β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
π¨πΏ CZE: 30βΌ
OPEN 28 HladikβΌ
Total results after Race 1/6 - CZE - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 6 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.53 | -19.58 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
2. | ESC | 951 | Bigi | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.11 | -18.00 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
3. | EUC | 6 | Sulc | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:12.59 | -13.52 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
4. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:16.28 | -9.83 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
5. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:18.99 | -7.12 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
6. | EUC | 156 | Erlich | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:20.89 | -5.22 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
7. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:21.20 | -4.91 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
8. | OPEN | 157 | Hnilicka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.60 | -0.51 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
9. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.69 | -0.42 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
10. | ESC | 153 | Drazda | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:25.75 | -0.36 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
11. | OPEN | 28 | Hladik | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:26.11 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
12. | ESC | 162 | Bernardova | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:28.55 | +2.44 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
13. | EUC | 155 | Bara | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:29.03 | +2.92 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
14. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:30.64 | +4.53 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
15. | ESC | 952 | Zidek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.21 | +6.10 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
16. | OPEN | 60 | Jarka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:35.30 | +9.19 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
17. | STREET | 124 | Pokorny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:39.01 | +12.90 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
18. | STREET | 11 | Pek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:39.94 | +13.83 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
19. | STREET | 28 | Hladik | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:40.04 | +13.93 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
20. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:42.80 | +16.69 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
21. | STREET | 26 | Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:45.83 | +19.72 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
22. | OPEN | 26 | Straka | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:50.16 | +24.05 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
23. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:55.54 | +29.43 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
24. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:56.83 | +30.72 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
25. | OPEN | 138 | Stezka | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:07.34 | +41.23 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
26. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:16.10 | +49.99 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
27. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 03:24.90 | +58.79 | 3 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
28. | ESC | 954 | Vanecek | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
29. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 1 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
30. | ESC | 163 | Bigas | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF | DNF | DNF |