➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
1.5. ◅▼
OPEN 2WD 0 Adamec Maroš▼
4.5./23
12:41
12:41
5.5./23
13:06
13:06
12.5./23
13:31
13:31
13.5./23
13:56
13:56
15.5./23
14:21
14:21
26.5./23
14:46
14:46
31.5./23
15:11
15:11
4.6./23
15:36
15:36
5.6./23
16:01
16:01
6.6./23
16:26
16:26
12.6./23
16:51
16:51
Podiums
17:16
17:16
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.68 | +52.68 | 19 | |
2. | Špimr | 53.55 | +53.55 | 36 | |
3. | Konvalinka | 65.06 | +65.06 | 6 | |
4. | Peréz | 72.56 | +72.56 | 2 | |
5. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
6. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
7. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
8. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
9. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
10. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
11. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
12. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
13. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 52.64 | 33 | ||
2. | Šulc | 56.10 | +3.46 | 28 | |
3. | Vojta | 56.63 | +3.99 | 36 | |
4. | Demirkiran | 57.72 | +5.08 | 47 | |
5. | Sofin | 59.11 | +6.47 | 19 | |
6. | Ohainka | 60.26 | +7.62 | 27 | |
7. | Martin | 66.07 | +13.43 | 19 | |
8. | Filip | 69.76 | +17.12 | 32 | |
9. | Lucka* | 72.06 | +19.42 | 29 | |
10. | Novák* | 73.51 | +20.87 | 12 | |
11. | Ohainka* | 73.86 | +21.22 | 33 | |
12. | Quasimodo | 74.13 | +21.49 | 1 | |
13. | Novák | 75.65 | +23.01 | 28 | |
14. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
15. | Novak | - | - | - | |
16. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
17. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
18. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
19. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
20. | Měchura | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
22. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
23. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
24. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
25. | Yakovenko | - | - | - | |
26. | Vugrinec* | - | - | - | |
27. | Wolfger | - | - | - | |
28. | Kosmalski | - | - | - | |
29. | Kosik | - | - | - | |
30. | Aigelsreiter | - | - | - |