π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 25π¨πΏ CZE: 18πΊπ¦ UKR: 2πΈπ° SVK: 2π΅π± POL: 1π¨πΊ CUB: 1ππΊ HUN: 1
Total results after Race 3/6 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:28.16 | -40.50 | 2 | DNF | -20.57 | -19.93 | ||||
2. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:29.12 | -39.54 | 3 | -19.83 | -20.28 | -19.26 | ||||
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.91 | -30.75 | 2 | -16.94 | -15.96 | DNF | ||||
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:38.58 | -30.08 | 3 | -16.52 | -15.38 | -14.47 | ||||
5. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:40.97 | -27.69 | 3 | -15.19 | -14.15 | -13.41 | ||||
6. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:45.41 | -23.25 | 2 | -14.71 | -10.69 | DNF | ||||
7. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:46.05 | -22.61 | 3 | -13.20 | -11.56 | -9.76 | ||||
1
|
8. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:47.81 | -20.85 | 3 | -10.24 | -10.33 | -10.52 | |||
1
|
9. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:48.77 | -19.89 | 3 | -11.41 | -7.81 | -9.39 | |||
10. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:51.40 | -17.26 | 3 | -9.86 | -9.55 | -6.63 | ||||
11. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:55.14 | -13.52 | 3 | -5.54 | -6.30 | -7.22 | ||||
12. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:01.37 | -7.29 | 3 | +7.83 | -3.96 | -3.33 | ||||
13. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.57 | -2.09 | 3 | -2.28 | +0.05 | -0.72 | ||||
1
|
14. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.66 | 3 | 01:05.86 | 01:04.95 | 01:03.71 | ||||
1
|
15. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.93 | +0.27 | 3 | -1.04 | +20.09 | +0.40 | |||
16. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:14.29 | +5.63 | 3 | +0.12 | +24.42 | +4.60 | ||||
17. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.73 | +15.07 | 3 | +2.76 | +22.84 | +11.40 | ||||
18. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.72 | +24.06 | 3 | +11.39 | +12.61 | +11.76 |