β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMXβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
π Total resultsβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
Paid slots: 25βΌ
OW 139 ValesβΌ
Total results after Race 1/6 - Lap time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 46.03 | -17.55 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
2. | EUC | 160 | Kosmalski | π΅π± POL | 48.20 | -15.38 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 48.92 | -14.66 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 49.34 | -14.24 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
5. | EUC | 136 | Bondar | πΊπ¦ UKR | 49.48 | -14.10 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
6. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 50.67 | -12.91 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
7. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 51.15 | -12.43 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
8. | EUC | 167 | Novak | πΊπ¦ UKR | 51.30 | -12.28 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
9. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 52.66 | -10.92 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
10. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 54.45 | -9.13 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
11. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 55.62 | -7.96 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
12. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 56.00 | -7.58 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
13. | STREET | 137 | Pliesovsky | πΈπ° SVK | 56.05 | -7.53 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
14. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:00.32 | -3.26 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
15. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:03.58 | 1 | DNF | |||||||
16. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:04.82 | +1.24 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
17. | OPEN | 5 | Perez | π¨πΊ CUB | 01:05.65 | +2.07 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
18. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:05.86 | +2.28 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
19. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:05.98 | +2.40 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
20. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:08.62 | +5.04 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
21. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:13.69 | +10.11 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
22. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:17.25 | +13.67 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
23. | OPEN | 164 | Visztra | ππΊ HUN | 01:22.28 | +18.70 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
24. | OPEN | 131 | Fackovec | πΈπ° SVK | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||
25. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |