➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
🏁 Finální výsledky▼
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 1/6 ◅▼
Zaplacených míst: 25▼
Čas kola▼
OW 166 Marecek▼
Finální výsledky po Závod 1/6 - Čas kola
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | 🇨🇿 CZE | 46.03 | -18.79 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
2. | EUC | 160 | Kosmalski | 🇵🇱 POL | 48.20 | -16.62 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 48.92 | -15.90 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | 🇨🇿 CZE | 49.34 | -15.48 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
5. | EUC | 136 | Bondar | 🇺🇦 UKR | 49.48 | -15.34 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
6. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | 🇨🇿 CZE | 50.67 | -14.15 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
7. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | 🇨🇿 CZE | 51.15 | -13.67 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
8. | EUC | 167 | Novak | 🇺🇦 UKR | 51.30 | -13.52 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
9. | STREET | 63 | Janata | 🇨🇿 CZE | 52.66 | -12.16 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
10. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | 🇨🇿 CZE | 54.45 | -10.37 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
11. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | 🇨🇿 CZE | 55.62 | -9.20 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
12. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 56.00 | -8.82 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
13. | STREET | 137 | Pliesovsky | 🇸🇰 SVK | 56.05 | -8.77 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
14. | EUC | 149 | Riha | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:00.32 | -4.50 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
15. | OW | 139 | Vales | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:03.58 | -1.24 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
16. | OW | 166 | Marecek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:04.82 | 1 | DNF | |||||||
17. | OPEN | 5 | Perez | 🇨🇺 CUB | 01:05.65 | +0.83 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
18. | OW | 100 | Batovec | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:05.86 | +1.04 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
19. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:05.98 | +1.16 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
20. | OW | 98 | Klaska | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:08.62 | +3.80 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
21. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:13.69 | +8.87 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
22. | OW | 168 | Tomek | 🇨🇿 CZE | 01:17.25 | +12.43 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
23. | OPEN | 164 | Visztra | 🇭🇺 HUN | 01:22.28 | +17.46 | 1 | DNF | ||||||
24. | OPEN | 131 | Fackovec | 🇸🇰 SVK | DNF | 0 | DNF | |||||||
25. | EUC | 115 | Marek | 🇨🇿 CZE | DNF | 0 | DNF |