π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 25π¨πΏ CZE: 18πΊπ¦ UKR: 2πΈπ° SVK: 2π΅π± POL: 1π¨πΊ CUB: 1ππΊ HUN: 1
Total results after Race 3/6 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:28.16 | -46.13 | 2 | DNF | -44.99 | -24.53 | ||||
2. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:29.12 | -45.17 | 3 | -19.95 | -44.70 | -23.86 | ||||
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.91 | -36.38 | 2 | -17.06 | -40.38 | DNF | ||||
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:38.58 | -35.71 | 3 | -16.64 | -39.80 | -19.07 | ||||
5. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:40.97 | -33.32 | 3 | -15.31 | -38.57 | -18.01 | ||||
6. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:45.41 | -28.88 | 2 | -14.83 | -35.11 | DNF | ||||
7. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:46.05 | -28.24 | 3 | -13.32 | -35.98 | -14.36 | ||||
1
|
8. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:47.81 | -26.48 | 3 | -10.36 | -34.75 | -15.12 | |||
1
|
9. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:48.77 | -25.52 | 3 | -11.53 | -32.23 | -13.99 | |||
10. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:51.40 | -22.89 | 3 | -9.98 | -33.97 | -11.23 | ||||
11. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:55.14 | -19.15 | 3 | -5.66 | -30.72 | -11.82 | ||||
12. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:01.37 | -12.92 | 3 | +7.71 | -28.38 | -7.93 | ||||
13. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.57 | -7.72 | 3 | -2.40 | -24.37 | -5.32 | ||||
1
|
14. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.66 | -5.63 | 3 | -0.12 | -24.42 | -4.60 | |||
1
|
15. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.93 | -5.36 | 3 | -1.16 | -4.33 | -4.20 | |||
16. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:14.29 | 3 | 01:05.98 | 01:29.37 | 01:08.31 | |||||
17. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.73 | +9.44 | 3 | +2.64 | -1.58 | +6.80 | ||||
18. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.72 | +18.43 | 3 | +11.27 | -11.81 | +7.16 |