π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
Paid slots: 25π¨πΏ CZE: 18πΊπ¦ UKR: 2πΈπ° SVK: 2π΅π± POL: 1π¨πΊ CUB: 1ππΊ HUN: 1
Total results after Race 3/6 - CZE - Race time
Show positions from: to
# | Cat | Nat | Total | Laps | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EUC | 115 | Marek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:28.16 | -33.21 | 2 | DNF | -16.61 | -16.60 | ||||
2. | OPEN | 1 | Bohac | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:29.12 | -32.25 | 3 | -27.66 | -16.32 | -15.93 | ||||
3. | EUC | 132 | Ohainka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:37.91 | -23.46 | 2 | -24.77 | -12.00 | DNF | ||||
4. | STREET | 43 | Cermak | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:38.58 | -22.79 | 3 | -24.35 | -11.42 | -11.14 | ||||
5. | EUC | 938 | Zizka | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:40.97 | -20.40 | 3 | -23.02 | -10.19 | -10.08 | ||||
6. | EUC | 74 | Bordeyanu | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:45.41 | -15.96 | 2 | -22.54 | -6.73 | DNF | ||||
7. | STREET | 63 | Janata | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:46.05 | -15.32 | 3 | -21.03 | -7.60 | -6.43 | ||||
1
|
8. | EUC | 150 | Rokos | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:47.81 | -13.56 | 3 | -18.07 | -6.37 | -7.19 | |||
1
|
9. | STREET | 68 | Gojny | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:48.77 | -12.60 | 3 | -19.24 | -3.85 | -6.06 | |||
10. | OPEN | 161 | Janousek | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:51.40 | -9.97 | 3 | -17.69 | -5.59 | -3.30 | ||||
11. | EUC | 149 | Riha | π¨πΏ CZE | 01:55.14 | -6.23 | 3 | -13.37 | -2.34 | -3.89 | ||||
12. | OW | 82 | Hrazky | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:01.37 | 3 | 01:13.69 | 01:00.99 | 01:00.38 | |||||
13. | OW | 139 | Vales | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:06.57 | +5.20 | 3 | -10.11 | +4.01 | +2.61 | ||||
1
|
14. | OW | 100 | Batovec | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.66 | +7.29 | 3 | -7.83 | +3.96 | +3.33 | |||
1
|
15. | OW | 166 | Marecek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:08.93 | +7.56 | 3 | -8.87 | +24.05 | +3.73 | |||
16. | OW | 169 | Kelnar | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:14.29 | +12.92 | 3 | -7.71 | +28.38 | +7.93 | ||||
17. | OW | 98 | Klaska | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:23.73 | +22.36 | 3 | -5.07 | +26.80 | +14.73 | ||||
18. | OW | 168 | Tomek | π¨πΏ CZE | 02:32.72 | +31.35 | 3 | +3.56 | +16.57 | +15.09 |