➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 4/8 ◅▼
EUC 136 Bondar Grisha▼
OW A
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 🏁 | 01:05.66 |
2. | 18 | Soukup | 🏁 | 01:23.56 |
3. | 139 | Valeš | 🏁 | 01:09.10 |
4. | ||||
5. |
OW B LIVE 🔴
1. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:24.70 |
2. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:20.22 |
3. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:15.95 |
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:13.79 |
5. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
3. | 63 | Janata |
4. | 142 | Novák |
5. |
OPEN E +10 min
1. | 131 | Fačkovec |
2. | 68 | Gojný |
3. | 137 | Pliešovský |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 14 | Pilný |
EUC H +15 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 150 | Rokos |
5. | 136 | Bondar |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:22.79 | ✖ | ||||||||
2. | 139 | Valeš | 03:31.66 | +8.87 | ✖ | |||||||
3. | 50 | Mareček | 03:36.90 | +14.11 | ✖ | |||||||
4. | 18 | Soukup | 03:42.69 | +19.90 | ✖ | |||||||
5. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:57.69 | +34.90 | ✖ | |||||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:58.92 | +36.13 | ✖ | |||||||
7. | 134 | Macíček | 03:59.84 | +37.05 | ✖ | |||||||
8. | 98 | Klaška | 02:46.69 | -36.10 | ✖ | C | ||||||
9. | 100 | Batovec | 02:49.01 | -33.78 | ✖ | C | ||||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 02:57.50 | -25.29 | ✖ | C | ||||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 02:59.96 | -22.83 | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 01:35.16 | ✖ | D | |||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 01:41.26 | +6.10 | ✖ | D | ||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 01:43.50 | +8.34 | ✖ | D | ||||||
4. | 142 | Novák | 01:48.01 | +12.85 | ✖ | D | ||||||
5. | 131 | Fačkovec | 01:50.48 | +15.32 | ✖ | E | ||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 02:12.50 | +37.34 | ✖ | E | ||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 02:17.30 | +42.14 | ✖ | E | ||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 02:20.63 | +45.47 | ✖ | E | ||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | ✖ | E |