β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 6/6 β»βΌ
EUC 155 BaraβΌ
Podiums
02:54
02:54
STREET A Finished
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] | π | 02:39.17 |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | π | 02:35.73 |
3. | 11 | Pek [87] | π | 02:39.10 |
4. | 5 | Perez [64] | π | 02:44.00 |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] | π | 02:41.56 |
6. | 26 | Straka [20] | π | 02:48.17 |
7. | 68 | Gojny [73] | π | 02:43.75 |
8. | 63 | Janata [28] | π | 02:44.54 |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] | π | 02:51.28 |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] | π | 03:03.43 |
11. | ||||
12. |
OW B LIVE π΄
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | π | 03:14.74 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | π | 03:13.76 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
EUC D +35 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
4. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
5. | 167 | Novak [45] |
6. | 149 | Riha [59] |
7. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
8. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] |
9. | 155 | Bara [75] |
10. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
11. | 110 | Wibiral [65] |
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
ESC E +40 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
4. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
5. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
6. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 | Pokorny | 10:33.67 | β | β | |||||
2. | 28 | Hladik | 10:34.12 | +0.45 | β | β | ||||
3. | 11 | Pek | 10:41.66 | +7.99 | β | β | ||||
4. | 118 | Schmidt | 10:48.57 | +14.90 | β | β | ||||
5. | 5 | Perez | 10:49.15 | +15.48 | β | β | ||||
6. | 68 | Gojny | 10:58.31 | +24.64 | β | β | ||||
7. | 26 | Straka | 11:00.23 | +26.56 | β | β | ||||
8. | 63 | Janata | 11:03.25 | +29.58 | β | β | ||||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 11:15.55 | +41.88 | β | β | ||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 12:12.76 | +99.09 | β | β |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac | 06:36.99 | β | β | C | ||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 06:40.41 | +3.42 | β | β | C | |||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 07:06.46 | +29.47 | β | β | C | |||
4. | 164 | Visztra | 07:07.11 | +30.12 | β | β | C | |||
5. | 157 | Hnilicka | 07:17.48 | +40.49 | β | β | C | |||
6. | 60 | Jarka | 07:37.05 | +60.06 | β | β | C | |||
7. | 158 | Leija | 08:19.89 | +102.90 | β | β | C | |||
8. | 138 | Stezka | 09:28.78 | +171.79 | β | β | C | |||
9. | 26 | Straka | DNF | β | β | C |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 06:27.02 | -61.01 | β | β | D | |||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 06:37.01 | -51.02 | β | β | D | |||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 07:00.33 | -27.70 | β | β | D | |||
4. | 156 | Erlich | 07:01.29 | -26.74 | β | β | D | |||
5. | 167 | Novak | 07:01.99 | -26.04 | β | β | D | |||
6. | 149 | Riha | 07:03.63 | -24.40 | β | β | D | |||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 07:07.88 | -20.15 | β | β | D | |||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 07:16.99 | -11.04 | β | β | D | |||
9. | 155 | Bara | 07:28.03 | β | β | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 07:31.56 | +3.53 | β | β | D | |||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | β | β | D | ||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | β | D |