➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Freeride vlevo▼
EUC 160 Kosmalski▼
Brífink
16:25
16:25
Závod 1/6
16:35
16:35
Závod 2/6
17:05
17:05
Závod 3/6
17:35
17:35
Závod 4/6
18:05
18:05
Závod 5/6
18:35
18:35
Závod 6/6
19:05
19:05
Pódia
19:35
19:35
STREET A +30 min
1. | 43 | Cermak [29] |
2. | 63 | Janata [85] |
3. | 68 | Gojny [67] |
4. | 137 | Pliesovsky [24] |
5. |
OW B +35 min
1. | 139 | Vales [63] |
2. | 166 | Marecek [32] |
3. | 100 | Batovec [42] |
4. | ||
5. |
OW C +40 min
1. | 169 | Kelnar [68] |
2. | 98 | Klaska [84] |
3. | 82 | Hrazky [62] |
4. | 168 | Tomek [47] |
5. |
OPEN D +45 min
1. | 1 | Bohac [79] |
2. | 161 | Janousek [21] |
3. | 5 | Perez [26] |
4. | 164 | Visztra [81] |
5. | 131 | Fackovec [77] |
EUC E +50 min
1. | 115 | Marek [23] |
2. | 132 | Ohainka [27] |
3. | 938 | Zizka [82] |
4. | 74 | Bordeyanu [80] |
5. |
EUC H +55 min
1. | 150 | Rokos [83] |
2. | 160 | Kosmalski [76] |
3. | 136 | Bondar [31] |
4. | 167 | Novak [25] |
5. | 149 | Riha [30] |
# | STREET | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Cermak [29] | - | - | - |
2. | 63 | Janata [85] | - | - | - |
3. | 68 | Gojny [67] | - | - | - |
4. | 137 | Pliesovsky [24] | - | - | - |
# | OW | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Vales [63] | - | - | - |
2. | 166 | Marecek [32] | - | - | - |
3. | 100 | Batovec [42] | - | - | - |
4. | 169 | Kelnar [68] | - | - | - |
5. | 98 | Klaska [84] | - | - | - |
6. | 82 | Hrazky [62] | - | - | - |
7. | 168 | Tomek [47] | - | - | - |
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac [79] | - | - | - |
2. | 161 | Janousek [21] | - | - | - |
3. | 5 | Perez [26] | - | - | - |
4. | 164 | Visztra [81] | - | - | - |
5. | 131 | Fackovec [77] | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek [23] | - | - | - |
2. | 132 | Ohainka [27] | - | - | - |
3. | 938 | Zizka [82] | - | - | - |
4. | 74 | Bordeyanu [80] | - | - | - |
5. | 150 | Rokos [83] | - | - | - |
6. | 160 | Kosmalski [76] | - | - | - |
7. | 136 | Bondar [31] | - | - | - |
8. | 167 | Novak [25] | - | - | - |
9. | 149 | Riha [30] | - | - | - |