➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 7/8 ◅▼
OPEN 137 Pliešovský Libor▼
OW A
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 🏁 | 01:04.75 |
2. | 18 | Soukup | 🏁 | 01:07.46 |
3. | 139 | Valeš | 🏁 | 01:06.86 |
4. | ||||
5. |
OW B LIVE 🔴
1. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:11.77 |
2. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:10.66 |
3. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:12.72 |
4. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:09.47 |
5. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
3. | 63 | Janata |
4. | 14 | Pilný |
5. |
OPEN E +10 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec |
3. | 68 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +15 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | +9.71 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:25.34 | +11.25 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | +17.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
5. | 100 | Batovec | 03:32.19 | +18.10 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
6. | 50 | Mareček | 03:32.36 | +18.27 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | +23.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +36.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +49.99 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:12.86 | +58.77 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +70.10 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | -54.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:28.15 | -44.08 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | -39.82 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
4. | 14 | Pilný | 02:33.11 | -39.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | -34.58 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.15 | -32.08 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:57.77 | -14.46 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | -3.61 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E |