➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 6/8 ◅▼
OW 78 Mikel Jakub▼
OW A
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 🏁 | 01:04.70 |
2. | 18 | Soukup | 🏁 | 01:12.48 |
3. | 139 | Valeš | 🏁 | 01:11.46 |
4. | ||||
5. |
OW B LIVE 🔴
1. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:11.88 |
2. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:09.67 |
3. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:28.20 |
4. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:21.80 |
5. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 43 | Čermák |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
3. | 14 | Pilný |
4. | 63 | Janata |
5. |
OPEN E +10 min
1. | 131 | Fačkovec |
2. | 142 | Novák |
3. | 68 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +15 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:15.00 | -29.63 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | -17.62 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | -16.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:33.39 | -11.24 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | -11.14 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
7. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +5.50 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
8. | 100 | Batovec | 03:55.59 | +10.96 | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +19.45 | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:21.67 | +37.04 | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +39.56 | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:19.81 | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:29.79 | +9.98 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:33.11 | +13.30 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:33.44 | +13.63 | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||||
5. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.65 | +20.84 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
6. | 142 | Novák | 02:42.17 | +22.36 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 03:03.31 | +43.50 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | +48.81 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | +52.42 | ✖ | ✖ | E |