➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Závod 2/6 ◅▼
STREET 11 Pek▼
STREET A
1. | 124 | Pokorny [36] | 🏁 | 02:37.92 |
2. | 11 | Pek [87] | 🏁 | 02:39.08 |
3. | 28 | Hladik [35] | 🏁 | 02:35.40 |
4. | 68 | Gojny [73] | 🏁 | 02:49.34 |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] | 🏁 | 02:38.25 |
6. | 5 | Perez [64] | 🏁 | 02:41.29 |
7. | 26 | Straka [20] | 🏁 | 02:43.47 |
8. | 159 | Domjan [51] | 🏁 | 02:49.38 |
9. | 63 | Janata [28] | 🏁 | 02:47.27 |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] | 🏁 | 03:00.08 |
11. | ||||
12. |
OW B LIVE 🔴
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | 🏁 | 03:13.27 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | 🏁 | 03:42.41 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
EUC D +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek [41] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] |
4. | 167 | Novak [45] |
5. | 156 | Erlich [86] |
6. | 938 | Zizka [16] |
7. | 149 | Riha [59] |
8. | 155 | Bara [75] |
9. | 150 | Rokos [44] |
10. | 110 | Wibiral [65] |
11. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] |
12. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] |
ESC E +10 min
1. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
2. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
3. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
4. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
5. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
6. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 02:35.40 | -3.68 | ✖ | A | ||||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 02:37.92 | -1.16 | ✖ | A | ||||
3. | 118 | Schmidt | 02:38.25 | -0.83 | ✖ | A | ||||
4. | 11 | Pek | 02:39.08 | ✖ | A | |||||
5. | 5 | Perez | 02:41.29 | +2.21 | ✖ | A | ||||
6. | 68 | Gojny | 02:42.80 | +3.72 | ✖ | A | ||||
7. | 26 | Straka | 02:43.47 | +4.39 | ✖ | A | ||||
8. | 63 | Janata | 02:47.27 | +8.19 | ✖ | A | ||||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 02:47.67 | +8.59 | ✖ | A | ||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 02:56.83 | +17.75 | ✖ | A |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 02:06.53 | D | ||||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 02:12.59 | +6.06 | D | |||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 02:18.99 | +12.46 | D | |||||
4. | 167 | Novak | 02:20.40 | +13.87 | D | |||||
5. | 156 | Erlich | 02:20.89 | +14.36 | D | |||||
6. | 938 | Zizka | 02:21.20 | +14.67 | D | |||||
7. | 149 | Riha | 02:25.69 | +19.16 | D | |||||
8. | 155 | Bara | 02:29.03 | +22.50 | D | |||||
9. | 150 | Rokos | 02:30.64 | +24.11 | D | |||||
10. | 110 | Wibiral | 02:48.56 | +42.03 | D | |||||
11. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | D | ||||||
12. | 160 | Kosmalski | DNF | D |