➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 2/6 ◅▼
STREET 28 Hladík Lukáš▼
STREET A
1. | 5 | Vítek | 🏁 | 02:40.17 |
2. | 28 | Hladík | 🏁 | 02:48.99 |
3. | 14 | Pilný | 🏁 | 02:43.45 |
4. | 11 | Gomola | 🏁 | 02:59.57 |
5. | 44 | Pék | 🏁 | 02:54.72 |
6. | 55 | Siegel | 🏁 | 02:55.25 |
7. | 6 | Vítek st. | 🏁 | 03:02.72 |
8. | 7 | Gojný | 🏁 | 03:02.72 |
9. | 3 | Vítek | 🏁 | 02:56.40 |
10. | 40 | Záhorský | 🏁 | 03:05.20 |
11. |
STREET B LIVE 🔴
1. | 49 | Draštík | 🏁 | 02:59.24 |
2. | 33 | Potůček | 🏁 | 03:07.86 |
3. | 19 | Hýbner | 🏁 | 03:33.51 |
4. | 8 | Adamec | 🏁 | 03:26.65 |
5. | 27 | Kiszová* | 🏁 | 03:21.93 |
6. | 30 | Jerie | 🏁 | 03:28.44 |
7. | 15 | Kalabza | 🏁 | 03:22.93 |
8. | 32 | Horyna | - | DNF |
9. | 24 | Skořepa | 🏁 | 02:43.17 |
10. | 20 | Draštíková* | - | DNF |
11. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 1 | Boháč |
2. | 36 | Virag |
3. | 17 | Pomikálek |
4. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
5. | 37 | Šraier |
6. | 22 | Luchier |
7. | 16 | Janoušek |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
EUC E +10 min
1. | 12 | Šulc |
2. | 93 | Nekut |
3. | 70 | Novotrek |
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Vítek | 02:40.17 | -3.89 | ✖ | |||||
2. | 24 | Skořepa | 02:43.17 | -0.89 | ✖ | |||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:43.45 | -0.61 | ✖ | |||||
4. | 28 | Hladík | 02:44.06 | ✖ | ||||||
5. | 11 | Gomola | 02:54.25 | +10.19 | ✖ | |||||
6. | 44 | Pék | 02:54.72 | +10.66 | ✖ | |||||
7. | 55 | Siegel | 02:55.25 | +11.19 | ✖ | |||||
8. | 3 | Vítek | 02:56.40 | +12.34 | ✖ | |||||
9. | 49 | Draštík | 02:59.24 | +15.18 | ✖ | |||||
10. | 6 | Vítek st. | 03:02.52 | +18.46 | ✖ | |||||
11. | 7 | Gojný | 03:02.72 | +18.66 | ✖ | |||||
12. | 40 | Záhorský | 03:05.20 | +21.14 | ✖ | |||||
13. | 33 | Potůček | 03:07.86 | +23.80 | ✖ | |||||
14. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:21.93 | +37.87 | ✖ | |||||
15. | 15 | Kalabza | 03:22.93 | +38.87 | ✖ | |||||
16. | 8 | Adamec | 03:26.65 | +42.59 | ✖ | |||||
17. | 30 | Jerie | 03:28.44 | +44.38 | ✖ | |||||
18. | 19 | Hýbner | 03:33.51 | +49.45 | ✖ | |||||
19. | 32 | Horyna | 04:03.05 | +78.99 | ✖ | |||||
20. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | ✖ |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Mareček | 03:16.64 | C | ||||||
2. | 23 | Navrátil | 03:22.76 | +6.12 | C | |||||
3. | 40 | Záhorský | 03:27.07 | +10.43 | C | |||||
4. | 25 | Petříček | 03:29.50 | +12.86 | C | |||||
5. | 47 | Říha | 03:31.12 | +14.48 | C | |||||
6. | 10 | Štěpánek | 03:33.94 | +17.30 | C | |||||
7. | 46 | Antl | 03:37.13 | +20.49 | C | |||||
8. | 29 | Čermák | 03:42.24 | +25.60 | C | |||||
9. | 26 | Opalecký | 03:50.73 | +34.09 | C | |||||
10. | 21 | Vojzola | 03:51.95 | +35.31 | C | |||||
11. | 18 | Sakala | 03:54.78 | +38.14 | C |
# | W | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:21.93 | ✖ | ||||||
2. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF | ✖ |