➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 1/6 ◅▼
STREET 32 Horyna Štepán▼
STREET A
1. | 14 | Pilný | 🏁 | 02:54.17 |
2. | 5 | Vítek | 🏁 | 02:43.41 |
3. | 28 | Hladík | 🏁 | 02:44.06 |
4. | 24 | Skořepa | - | DNF |
5. | 6 | Vítek st. | 🏁 | 03:02.52 |
6. | 11 | Gomola | 🏁 | 02:54.25 |
7. | 55 | Siegel | 🏁 | 02:58.75 |
8. | 44 | Pék | 🏁 | 02:57.07 |
9. | 7 | Gojný | 🏁 | 03:03.63 |
10. | 3 | Vítek | 🏁 | 03:07.33 |
11. |
STREET B LIVE 🔴
1. | 49 | Draštík | 🏁 | 03:11.29 |
2. | 40 | Záhorský | 🏁 | 03:08.38 |
3. | 33 | Potůček | 🏁 | 03:31.12 |
4. | 30 | Jerie | 🏁 | 03:46.72 |
5. | 27 | Kiszová* | 🏁 | 03:40.73 |
6. | 15 | Kalabza | 🏁 | 03:50.05 |
7. | 19 | Hýbner | 🏁 | 03:37.75 |
8. | 8 | Adamec | 🏁 | 03:37.85 |
9. | 20 | Draštíková* | - | DNF |
10. | 32 | Horyna | 🏁 | 04:03.05 |
11. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 1 | Boháč |
2. | 36 | Virag |
3. | 37 | Šraier |
4. | 17 | Pomikálek |
5. | 4 | Drahokoupil |
6. | 22 | Luchier |
7. | 16 | Janoušek |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
EUC E +10 min
1. | 12 | Šulc |
2. | 93 | Nekut |
3. | 70 | Novotrek |
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Vítek | 02:43.41 | -79.64 | ||||||
2. | 28 | Hladík | 02:44.06 | -78.99 | ||||||
3. | 14 | Pilný | 02:54.17 | -68.88 | ||||||
4. | 11 | Gomola | 02:54.25 | -68.80 | ||||||
5. | 44 | Pék | 02:57.07 | -65.98 | ||||||
6. | 55 | Siegel | 02:58.75 | -64.30 | ||||||
7. | 6 | Vítek st. | 03:02.52 | -60.53 | ||||||
8. | 7 | Gojný | 03:03.63 | -59.42 | ||||||
9. | 3 | Vítek | 03:07.33 | -55.72 | ||||||
10. | 40 | Záhorský | 03:08.38 | -54.67 | ||||||
11. | 49 | Draštík | 03:11.29 | -51.76 | ||||||
12. | 33 | Potůček | 03:31.12 | -31.93 | ||||||
13. | 19 | Hýbner | 03:37.75 | -25.30 | ||||||
14. | 8 | Adamec | 03:37.85 | -25.20 | ||||||
15. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:40.73 | -22.32 | ||||||
16. | 30 | Jerie | 03:46.72 | -16.33 | ||||||
17. | 15 | Kalabza | 03:50.05 | -13.00 | ||||||
18. | 32 | Horyna | 04:03.05 | |||||||
19. | 24 | Skořepa | DNF | |||||||
20. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF |
# | W | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 | Kiszová* | 03:40.73 | |||||||
2. | 20 | Draštíková* | DNF |