β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
STREET 5 PerezβΌ
STREET A
1. | 28 | Hladik [28] | π | 01:58.04 |
2. | 65 | Hruby [26] | π | 01:58.04 |
3. | 11 | Pek [11] | π | 02:09.08 |
4. | 68 | Gojny [3] | π | 02:11.58 |
5. | 179 | Ruzek [89] | π | 02:39.39 |
6. | 190 | Konvalinka [61] | π | 02:13.28 |
7. | 121 | Novak [73] | π | 02:19.18 |
8. | 19 | Hybner [43] | π | 02:23.32 |
9. | 137 | Pliesovsky [82] | π | 02:22.91 |
10. | 63 | Janata [35] | π | 02:37.60 |
OW B LIVE π΄
1. | 169 | Kelnar [50] | - | DNF |
2. | 100 | Batovec [65] | - | DNF |
3. | 98 | Klaska [8] | - | DNF |
4. | 45 | Loucka [66] | - | DNF |
5. | 166 | Marecek [87] | - | DNF |
6. | 82 | Hrazky [79] | - | DNF |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. |
OPEN D +5 min
1. | 65 | Hruby [27] |
2. | 28 | Hladik [29] |
3. | 157 | Hnilicka [62] |
4. | 1 | Bohac [37] |
5. | 48 | Zikmund [55] |
6. | 26 | Straka [41] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN E +10 min
1. | 60 | Jarka [56] |
2. | 196 | Rothbauer [75] |
3. | 141 | Stral [2] |
4. | 4 | Drahokoupil [21] |
5. | 176 | Helcl [19] |
6. | 14 | Pilny [1] |
7. | 972 | Jandura [7] |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC H +15 min
1. | 193 | Vugrinec [67] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [59] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [6] |
4. | 974 | Erlich [20] |
5. | 150 | Rokos [54] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC I +20 min
1. | 133 | Bordeyanu [76] |
2. | 116 | Svoboda [71] |
3. | 197 | Chvalina [77] |
4. | 189 | Vacha [48] |
5. | 149 | Riha [91] |
6. | 978 | Novak [86] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hruby | 01:58.04 | A | ||||
2. | 28 | Hladik | 01:58.04 | A | ||||
3. | 11 | Pek | 02:09.08 | +11.04 | A | |||
4. | 68 | Gojny | 02:11.58 | +13.54 | A | |||
5. | 190 | Konvalinka | 02:13.28 | +15.24 | A | |||
6. | 121 | Novak | 02:19.18 | +21.14 | A | |||
7. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 02:22.91 | +24.87 | A | |||
8. | 19 | Hybner | 02:23.32 | +25.28 | A | |||
9. | 63 | Janata | 02:37.60 | +39.56 | A | |||
10. | 179 | Ruzek | 02:39.39 | +41.35 | A |