➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 2/4 ◅▼
EUC A
1. | 6 | Šulc [23] | 🏁 | 02:00.67 |
2. | 115 | Marek [5] | 🏁 | 02:04.31 |
3. | 193 | Vugrinec [3] | 🏁 | 02:07.89 |
4. | 74 | Bordeyanu [7] | 🏁 | 02:24.25 |
5. | 132 | Ohainka [8] | 🏁 | 02:21.43 |
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. |
EUC B LIVE 🔴
1. | 38 | Bordeianu* [46] | 🏁 | 02:32.46 |
2. | 95 | Sofin [6] | 🏁 | 02:18.81 |
3. | 47 | Skřivánek [16] | 🏁 | 02:43.93 |
4. | 133 | Ohainka* [15] | 🏁 | 02:40.46 |
5. | 14 | Pilný [48] | 🏁 | 02:57.20 |
6. | 150 | Rokos [38] | - | DNF |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. |
OW D +5 min
1. | 169 | Kelnar [37] |
2. | 98 | Klaška [4] |
3. | 154 | Trojanová [57] |
4. | 168 | Tomek [21] |
5. | 177 | Mikuš [14] |
6. | Mach [49] | |
7. | 134 | Macíček [17] |
8. | ||
9. |
STREET E +10 min
1. | 28 | Hladík [26] |
2. | 179 | Růžek [22] |
3. | 11 | Pék [11] |
4. | 68 | Gojný [1] |
5. | 7 | Draštík [12] |
6. | 151 | Fait [51] |
7. | 19 | Hýbner [43] |
8. | 77 | Víšek [41] |
9. |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Šulc | 02:00.27 | ✖ | ||||
2. | 115 | Marek | 02:02.43 | +2.16 | ✖ | |||
3. | 193 | Vugrinec | 02:06.84 | +6.57 | ✖ | |||
4. | 74 | Bordeyanu | 02:17.60 | +17.33 | ✖ | |||
5. | 95 | Sofin | 02:18.81 | +18.54 | ✖ | |||
6. | 132 | Ohainka | 02:21.43 | +21.16 | ✖ | |||
7. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 02:32.46 | +32.19 | ✖ | |||
8. | 133 | Ohainka* | 02:40.46 | +40.19 | ✖ | |||
9. | 47 | Skřivánek | 02:43.08 | +42.81 | ✖ | |||
10. | 14 | Pilný | 02:57.20 | +56.93 | ✖ | |||
11. | 150 | Rokos | DNF | ✖ |
# | J | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 02:32.46 | ✖ | ||||
2. | 133 | Ohainka* | 02:40.46 | +8.00 | ✖ |