➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
14.4. ◅▼
EUC 0 Novák Pavel▼
24.4./23
04:25
04:25
27.4./23
04:50
04:50
1.5./23
05:15
05:15
4.5./23
05:40
05:40
5.5./23
06:05
06:05
12.5./23
06:30
06:30
13.5./23
06:55
06:55
15.5./23
07:20
07:20
26.5./23
07:45
07:45
31.5./23
08:10
08:10
4.6./23
08:35
08:35
5.6./23
09:00
09:00
6.6./23
09:25
09:25
12.6./23
09:50
09:50
Podiums
10:15
10:15
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 57.09 | 19 | ||
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šulc | 56.24 | +56.24 | 18 | |
2. | Ohainka | 58.20 | +58.20 | 34 | |
3. | Bordeyanu | 58.76 | +58.76 | 31 | |
4. | Marek | - | - | - | |
5. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
6. | Novak | - | - | - | |
7. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
11. | Filip | - | - | - | |
12. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
13. | Martin | - | - | - | |
14. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
15. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
16. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |