Registration
Freeride left
Race 1/6 โ
Race 2/6 โ
Race 3/6 โ
Race 4/6 โ
Race 5/6 โ
Race 6/6 โ
Podiums
Free-left
01:05
01:05
Briefing
01:35
01:35
Race 1/6
01:45
01:45
Race 2/6
02:20
02:20
Race 3/6
02:55
02:55
Race 4/6
03:30
03:30
Race 5/6
04:05
04:05
Race 6/6
04:40
04:40
Podiums
05:15
05:15
STREET
# | STREET | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | David Pilny [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
2. | 5 | Petr Vitek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
3. | 78 | Lukas Hladik [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
4. | 88 | Vojtรฉch Jebavy* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 43 | David Cermak* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
6. | 68 | Jan Gojny* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
7. | 13 | Vladimir Vitek st. [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
8. | 97 | Tomas Potลฏฤek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
9. | 77 | Vojta Pechar* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
10. | 51 | Josef Kohak [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
11. | 60 | Martin Jarka [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
12. | 40 | Filip Broz* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
13. | 2 | David Mysicka [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
14. | 17 | Radek Frystak [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
15. | 15 | Tomas Kalabza* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
OW
# | OW | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 50 | Jan Mareฤek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
2. | 18 | Pavel Soukup [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
3. | 82 | Lukรกลก Hrรกzkรฝ [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
4. | 57 | Jan Nedvฤd [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 80 | Michal Navrรกtil [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
6. | 41 | Gerhard Hiermann [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
7. | 72 | Antonรญn Valeลก [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
8. | 91 | Jan Hejlek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
9. | 47 | Jakub ลรญha [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
10. | 36 | Radek Kelnar [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
# | OW | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 84 | Ondลej Smitka [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
12. | 42 | Martin Petลรญฤek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
13. | 27 | Lukรกลก Najman [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
14. | 100 | Vlastimil Batovec [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
15. | 39 | Jan Opaleckรฝ [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
16. | 53 | Karel ล tฤpรกnek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
17. | 21 | Jiลรญ Vojzola [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
18. | 98 | Radim Klaลกka [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
19. | 66 | Jakub Rรกฤek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
20. | 33 | Klara Slukova* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
21. | 92 | Patrik Martiลก [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
22. | 81 | Ignatz Pลefferberg [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
23. | 96 | Kristรฝna ฤernohorskรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
24. | 9 | Elene Kroger* [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
25. | 86 | Martin Sakala [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
26. | 24 | Klaus Wellenhofer [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
27. | 31 | Vladimรญr ล ulรกk [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
28. | 61 | Dominik Fiลกer [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
29. | 70 | ล tฤpรกn Navrรกtil [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
30. | 29 | Tomรกลก Duna [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
31. | 25 | Kristyna Bartovรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
32. | 26 | Martina Ondruลกovรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
OPEN
# | OPEN | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Jan Bohรกฤ [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
2. | 10 | David Bonde [] | ๐ฉ๐ฐ DNK | โ |
3. | 79 | Jan Pomikรกlek [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
4. | 4 | Pavel Drahokoupil [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 37 | Jiลรญ ล raier [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
6. | 71 | Christopher Karlinger [] | ๐ฆ๐น AUT | โ |
7. | 69 | Nelson Soalheira [] | ๐ต๐น PRT | โ |
8. | 99 | Ludฤk Zimmer [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
9. | 83 | Ondลej Virรกg [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
10. | 56 | Martin Katzer [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
11. | 30 | Pavel Halko [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
EUC
# | EUC | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | Stephan Lindemann [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
2. | 93 | Karel Nekut [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
3. | 95 | Ivan Sofin [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
4. | 90 | Lukas Balcar [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 74 | Andrey Bordeyanu [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
6. | 35 | David Cerulรญk [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
7. | 34 | Milan Vido [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
X
# | X | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 88 | Vojtรฉch Jebavy* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
2. | 43 | David Cermak* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
3. | 68 | Jan Gojny* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
4. | 77 | Vojta Pechar* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 40 | Filip Broz* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
6. | 15 | Tomas Kalabza* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
W
# | W | Nat | Paid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Klara Slukova* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
2. | 96 | Kristรฝna ฤernohorskรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
3. | 9 | Elene Kroger* [] | ๐ฉ๐ช GER | โ |
4. | 25 | Kristyna Bartovรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |
5. | 26 | Martina Ondruลกovรก* [] | ๐จ๐ฟ CZE | โ |