➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Kvalifikace▼
OPEN 114 Špimr Michal▼
EUC A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC B
1. | 132 | Ohainka [8] | 2 | 48.30 |
2. | 38 | Bordeianu* [46] | 3 | 49.26 |
3. | 47 | Skřivánek [16] | 2 | 53.60 |
4. | 133 | Ohainka* [15] | 2 | 53.41 |
5. | 150 | Rokos [38] | - | DNF |
6. | 14 | Pilný [48] | 1 | 01:04.74 |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. |
OPEN C LIVE 🔴
1. | 114 | Špimr [42] | - | DNF |
2. | 5 | Pérez* [36] | - | DNF |
3. | 28 | Hladík [27] | - | DNF |
4. | 63 | Janata [54] | - | DNF |
5. | 7 | Draštík* [40] | - | DNF |
6. | 141 | Štrál [25] | - | DNF |
7. | 14 | Pilný [10] | - | DNF |
8. | 179 | Růžek* [56] | - | DNF |
9. |
STREET E +5 min
1. | 28 | Hladík [26] |
2. | 179 | Růžek [22] |
3. | 11 | Pék [11] |
4. | 68 | Gojný [1] |
5. | 19 | Hýbner [43] |
6. | 151 | Fait [51] |
7. | 77 | Víšek [41] |
8. | 7 | Draštík [12] |
9. |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Šulc | 39.78 | 4 | A | |
2. | 115 | Marek | 40.41 | +0.63 | 3 | A |
3. | 193 | Vugrinec | 42.25 | +2.47 | 3 | A |
4. | 95 | Sofin | 44.06 | +4.28 | 3 | A |
5. | 74 | Bordeyanu | 45.76 | +5.98 | 3 | A |
6. | 132 | Ohainka | 48.30 | +8.52 | 2 | B |
7. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 49.26 | +9.48 | 3 | B |
8. | 133 | Ohainka* | 53.41 | +13.63 | 2 | B |
9. | 47 | Skřivánek | 53.60 | +13.82 | 2 | B |
10. | 14 | Pilný | 64.74 | +24.96 | 1 | B |
11. | 150 | Rokos | - | - | - | B |
# | J | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 49.26 | 3 | ||
2. | 133 | Ohainka* | 53.41 | +4.15 | 2 |