➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Závod 5/6 ▻▼
OPEN 118 Schmidt▼
STREET A +10 min
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] |
3. | 11 | Pek [87] |
4. | 5 | Perez [64] |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] |
6. | 26 | Straka [20] |
7. | 68 | Gojny [73] |
8. | 63 | Janata [28] |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] |
11. | ||
12. |
OW B
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | 🏁 | 03:16.36 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | 🏁 | 03:17.97 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
OPEN C LIVE 🔴
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] | 🏁 | 02:14.91 |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [37] | 🏁 | 02:13.20 |
3. | 28 | Hladik [11] | 🏁 | 02:24.39 |
4. | 164 | Visztra [50] | 🏁 | 02:19.08 |
5. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] | 🏁 | 02:29.94 |
6. | 60 | Jarka [40] | 🏁 | 02:36.70 |
7. | 158 | Leija [38] | 🏁 | 03:00.50 |
8. | 138 | Stezka [52] | 🏁 | 03:10.91 |
9. | 26 | Straka [57] | - | DNF |
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
ESC E +5 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
4. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
5. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
6. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 07:54.95 | ✖ | ✖ | A | ||||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 07:57.94 | +2.99 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
3. | 11 | Pek | 08:02.56 | +7.61 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
4. | 5 | Perez | 08:05.15 | +10.20 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
5. | 118 | Schmidt | 08:07.01 | +12.06 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
6. | 26 | Straka | 08:12.06 | +17.11 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
7. | 68 | Gojny | 08:14.56 | +19.61 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
8. | 63 | Janata | 08:18.71 | +23.76 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 08:24.27 | +29.32 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 09:09.33 | +74.38 | ✖ | ✖ | A |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 06:27.90 | ✖ | D | |||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 06:37.01 | +9.11 | ✖ | D | ||||
3. | 156 | Erlich | 07:01.39 | +33.49 | ✖ | D | ||||
4. | 132 | Ohainka | 07:01.41 | +33.51 | ✖ | D | ||||
5. | 167 | Novak | 07:02.66 | +34.76 | ✖ | D | ||||
6. | 149 | Riha | 07:03.63 | +35.73 | ✖ | D | ||||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 07:08.31 | +40.41 | ✖ | D | ||||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 07:16.99 | +49.09 | ✖ | D | ||||
9. | 155 | Bara | 07:28.03 | +60.13 | ✖ | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 07:31.56 | +63.66 | ✖ | D | ||||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | ✖ | D | |||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | ✖ | D |