➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK vol.2
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 1/4 ◅▼
OPEN 180 Zhu Tilo▼
OPEN A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN B
1. | 204 | Léchenne [35] | 🏁 | 01:52.00 |
2. | 14 | Pilny [19] | 🏁 | 01:50.94 |
3. | 314 | Kane [24] | 🏁 | 02:00.67 |
4. | 113 | Klinner [5] | 🏁 | 01:55.90 |
5. | 28 | Hladik [6] | 🏁 | 01:49.28 |
6. | 173 | Criton [12] | 🏁 | 01:56.89 |
7. | 142 | Novak [21] | 🏁 | 01:55.65 |
8. |
OPEN C LIVE 🔴
1. | 203 | Loosli [7] | 🏁 | 02:11.56 |
2. | 328 | Kerebel [15] | 🏁 | 01:54.53 |
3. | 345 | Matos [3] | 🏁 | 02:12.20 |
4. | 346 | Schmid [8] | 🏁 | 01:59.69 |
5. | 310 | Dietz [17] | 🏁 | 02:03.80 |
6. | 326 | Dabrowski [9] | - | 02:13.25 |
7. | 171 | Van der Zee [23] | 🏁 | 02:15.61 |
8. | 370 | Freiburghaus [22] | 🏁 | 02:29.18 |
STREET E +5 min
1. | 11 | Pek [11] |
2. | 201 | Luthy [38] |
3. | 191 | Grunewald [33] |
4. | 332 | Kilminster [36] |
5. | 326 | Dabrowski [27] |
6. | 192 | Kopp [34] |
7. | 370 | Freiburghaus [13] |
8. | 313 | Sechaud [18] |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | -7.77 | ||||
2. | 114 | Spimr | 01:45.84 | -5.30 | ||||
3. | 186 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | -3.45 | ||||
4. | 112 | Medri | 01:47.95 | -3.19 | ||||
5. | 28 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | -1.86 | ||||
6. | 118 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | -0.52 | ||||
7. | 14 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | -0.20 | ||||
8. | 180 | Zhu | 01:51.14 | |||||
9. | 204 | Léchenne | 01:52.00 | +0.86 | ||||
10. | 164 | Visztra | 01:54.30 | +3.16 | ||||
11. | 328 | Kerebel | 01:54.53 | +3.39 | ||||
12. | 142 | Novak | 01:55.65 | +4.51 | ||||
13. | 113 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | +4.76 | ||||
14. | 173 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +5.75 | ||||
15. | 346 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +8.55 | ||||
16. | 314 | Kane | 02:00.67 | +9.53 | ||||
17. | 310 | Dietz | 02:03.80 | +12.66 | ||||
18. | 203 | Loosli | 02:11.56 | +20.42 | ||||
19. | 345 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +21.06 | ||||
20. | 171 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +24.47 | ||||
21. | 370 | Freiburghaus | 02:29.18 | +38.04 | ||||
22. | 326 | Dabrowski | DNF |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hruby | DNF | D | ||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | DNF | D | ||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | DNF | D | ||||
4. | 1 | Bohac | DNF | D | ||||
5. | 318 | Schmid | DNF | D | ||||
6. | 114 | Spimr | DNF | D | ||||
7. | 186 | Doerig | DNF | D | ||||
8. | 11 | Pek | DNF | E | ||||
9. | 201 | Luthy | DNF | E | ||||
10. | 191 | Grunewald | DNF | E | ||||
11. | 332 | Kilminster | DNF | E | ||||
12. | 326 | Dabrowski | DNF | E | ||||
13. | 192 | Kopp | DNF | E | ||||
14. | 370 | Freiburghaus | DNF | E | ||||
15. | 313 | Sechaud | DNF | E |