➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
1.5. ◅▼
OPEN 2WD 0 Adamec Maroš▼
4.5./23
04:25
04:25
5.5./23
04:50
04:50
12.5./23
05:15
05:15
13.5./23
05:40
05:40
15.5./23
06:05
06:05
26.5./23
06:30
06:30
31.5./23
06:55
06:55
4.6./23
07:20
07:20
5.6./23
07:45
07:45
6.6./23
08:10
08:10
12.6./23
08:35
08:35
Podiums
09:00
09:00
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.68 | +52.68 | 19 | |
2. | Špimr | 53.55 | +53.55 | 36 | |
3. | Konvalinka | 65.06 | +65.06 | 6 | |
4. | Peréz | 72.56 | +72.56 | 2 | |
5. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
6. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
7. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
8. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
9. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
10. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
11. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
12. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
13. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 52.64 | 33 | ||
2. | Šulc | 56.10 | +3.46 | 28 | |
3. | Vojta | 56.63 | +3.99 | 36 | |
4. | Sofin | 59.11 | +6.47 | 19 | |
5. | Ohainka | 60.26 | +7.62 | 27 | |
6. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
7. | Novak | - | - | - | |
8. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
9. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
10. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
11. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |