➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 1/8 ◅▼
OW 100 Batovec Vlastimil▼
Závod 2/8
15:50
15:50
Závod 3/8
16:20
16:20
Závod 4/8
16:50
16:50
Závod 5/8
17:20
17:20
Závod 6/8
17:50
17:50
Závod 7/8
18:20
18:20
Závod 8/8
18:50
18:50
Pódia
19:20
19:20
OW A +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B
1. | 100 | Batovec | - | DNF |
2. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:14.23 |
3. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:28.16 |
4. | 78 | Mikel | - | DNF |
5. |
OW C LIVE 🔴
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:18.83 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:26.17 |
3. | 2 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:35.28 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:34.56 |
5. |
OPEN E +5 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec |
3. | 143 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +10 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.83 | +72.83 | ||||||||
2. | 50 | Mareček | 01:14.23 | +74.23 | ||||||||
3. | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | +78.83 | ||||||||
4. | 82 | Hrázký | 01:19.01 | +79.01 | ||||||||
5. | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | +86.17 | ||||||||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:28.16 | +88.16 | ||||||||
7. | 18 | Soukup | 01:33.43 | +93.43 | ||||||||
8. | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +94.56 | ||||||||
9. | 2 | Myšička | 01:35.28 | +95.28 | ||||||||
10. | 100 | Batovec | DNF | |||||||||
11. | 78 | Mikel | DNF |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | DNF | D | ||||||||
2. | 144 | Pilný | DNF | D | ||||||||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | DNF | D | ||||||||
4. | 63 | Janata | DNF | D | ||||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | DNF | E | ||||||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | DNF | E | ||||||||
7. | 143 | Gojný | DNF | E | ||||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | DNF | E | ||||||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | DNF | E |