➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 5/8 ◅▼
OW 139 Valeš Jakub▼
OW A +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B
1. | 18 | Soukup | 🏁 | 01:07.88 |
2. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:09.93 |
3. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:11.18 |
4. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:32.87 |
5. |
OW C LIVE 🔴
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:15.35 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:18.83 |
3. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:30.43 |
4. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:24.17 |
5. |
OPEN E +5 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 68 | Gojný |
3. | 137 | Pliešovský |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 14 | Pilný |
EUC H +10 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:17.30 | -11.21 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | -1.50 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | ✖ | ✖ | |||||||
4. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | +4.98 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
5. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:40.78 | +12.27 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | +16.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
7. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +21.62 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
8. | 100 | Batovec | 03:55.59 | +27.08 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +35.57 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:21.67 | +53.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +55.68 | ✖ | ✖ |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:21.14 | ✖ | D | |||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:30.88 | +9.74 | ✖ | D | ||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 02:36.17 | +15.03 | ✖ | D | ||||||
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:43.70 | +22.56 | ✖ | D | ||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:46.14 | +25.00 | ✖ | E | ||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 03:09.20 | +48.06 | ✖ | E | ||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:22.86 | +61.72 | ✖ | E | ||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:23.07 | +61.93 | ✖ | E | ||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | ✖ | E |