➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 8/8 ◅▼
OW 50 Mareček Jan▼
Podiums
16:14
16:14
OW A Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B Finished
1. | 57 | Nedvěd | 🏁 | 01:40.34 |
2. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:09.34 |
3. | 50 | Mareček | 🏁 | 01:08.56 |
4. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:45.29 |
5. |
OW C LIVE 🔴
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:18.04 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:25.04 |
3. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:40.52 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:36.21 |
5. |
OPEN E +35 min
1. | 142 | Novák |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec |
3. | 68 | Gojný |
4. | 141 | Štrál |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský |
EUC H +40 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | -15.95 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 139 | Valeš | 03:23.76 | -6.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
3. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | -6.24 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
4. | 100 | Batovec | 03:29.31 | -0.73 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:30.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | +1.33 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | +7.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:44.25 | +14.21 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:03.56 | +33.52 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:10.13 | +40.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:19.51 | +49.47 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | ||||
2. | 14 | Pilný | 02:26.25 | +8.53 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:27.00 | +9.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | D | |||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | +19.93 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:39.85 | +22.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:52.60 | +34.88 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:03.81 | +46.09 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:08.88 | +51.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E |