β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 5/6 β»βΌ
STREET 124 PokornyβΌ
STREET A +10 min
1. | 28 | Hladik [35] |
2. | 124 | Pokorny [36] |
3. | 11 | Pek [87] |
4. | 5 | Perez [64] |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] |
6. | 26 | Straka [20] |
7. | 68 | Gojny [73] |
8. | 63 | Janata [28] |
9. | 159 | Domjan [51] |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] |
11. | ||
12. |
OW B
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] | π | 03:16.36 |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] | π | 03:17.97 |
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
OPEN C LIVE π΄
1. | 1 | Bohac [39] | π | 02:14.91 |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [37] | π | 02:13.20 |
3. | 28 | Hladik [11] | π | 02:24.39 |
4. | 164 | Visztra [50] | π | 02:19.08 |
5. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] | π | 02:29.94 |
6. | 60 | Jarka [40] | π | 02:36.70 |
7. | 158 | Leija [38] | π | 03:00.50 |
8. | 138 | Stezka [52] | π | 03:10.91 |
9. | 26 | Straka [57] | - | DNF |
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
ESC E +5 min
1. | 163 | Bigas [22] |
2. | 951 | Bigi [91] |
3. | 162 | Bernardova [12] |
4. | 952 | Zidek [15] |
5. | 954 | Vanecek [14] |
6. | 153 | Drazda [18] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 07:54.95 | -2.99 | β | β | A | |||
2. | 124 | Pokorny | 07:57.94 | β | β | A | ||||
3. | 11 | Pek | 08:02.56 | +4.62 | β | β | A | |||
4. | 5 | Perez | 08:05.15 | +7.21 | β | β | A | |||
5. | 118 | Schmidt | 08:07.01 | +9.07 | β | β | A | |||
6. | 26 | Straka | 08:12.06 | +14.12 | β | β | A | |||
7. | 68 | Gojny | 08:14.56 | +16.62 | β | β | A | |||
8. | 63 | Janata | 08:18.71 | +20.77 | β | β | A | |||
9. | 159 | Domjan | 08:24.27 | +26.33 | β | β | A | |||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 09:09.33 | +71.39 | β | β | A |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Bohac | 06:36.99 | β | β | |||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 06:40.41 | +3.42 | β | β | ||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 07:06.46 | +29.47 | β | β | ||||
4. | 164 | Visztra | 07:07.11 | +30.12 | β | β | ||||
5. | 157 | Hnilicka | 07:17.48 | +40.49 | β | β | ||||
6. | 60 | Jarka | 07:37.05 | +60.06 | β | β | ||||
7. | 158 | Leija | 08:19.89 | +102.90 | β | β | ||||
8. | 138 | Stezka | 09:28.78 | +171.79 | β | β | ||||
9. | 26 | Straka | DNF | β | β |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 06:27.90 | β | D | |||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 06:37.01 | +9.11 | β | D | ||||
3. | 156 | Erlich | 07:01.39 | +33.49 | β | D | ||||
4. | 132 | Ohainka | 07:01.41 | +33.51 | β | D | ||||
5. | 167 | Novak | 07:02.66 | +34.76 | β | D | ||||
6. | 149 | Riha | 07:03.63 | +35.73 | β | D | ||||
7. | 938 | Zizka | 07:08.31 | +40.41 | β | D | ||||
8. | 160 | Kosmalski | 07:16.99 | +49.09 | β | D | ||||
9. | 155 | Bara | 07:28.03 | +60.13 | β | D | ||||
10. | 150 | Rokos | 07:31.56 | +63.66 | β | D | ||||
11. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | β | D | |||||
12. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | β | D |