➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
29.3. ◅▼
30.3./23
16:09
16:09
14.4./23
16:34
16:34
24.4./23
16:59
16:59
27.4./23
17:24
17:24
1.5./23
17:49
17:49
4.5./23
18:14
18:14
5.5./23
18:39
18:39
12.5./23
19:04
19:04
13.5./23
19:29
19:29
15.5./23
19:54
19:54
26.5./23
20:19
20:19
31.5./23
20:44
20:44
4.6./23
21:09
21:09
5.6./23
21:34
21:34
6.6./23
21:59
21:59
12.6./23
22:24
22:24
Pódia
22:49
22:49
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.03 | 14 | ||
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novak | 59.77 | 20 | ||
2. | Marek | - | - | - | |
3. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
4. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
5. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
6. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
7. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
8. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
9. | Filip | - | - | - | |
10. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
11. | Martin | - | - | - | |
12. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
13. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
14. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
15. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
16. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |