➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
30.3. ◅▼
14.4./23
10:15
10:15
24.4./23
10:40
10:40
27.4./23
11:05
11:05
1.5./23
11:30
11:30
4.5./23
11:55
11:55
5.5./23
12:20
12:20
12.5./23
12:45
12:45
13.5./23
13:10
13:10
15.5./23
13:35
13:35
26.5./23
14:00
14:00
31.5./23
14:25
14:25
4.6./23
14:50
14:50
5.6./23
15:15
15:15
6.6./23
15:40
15:40
12.6./23
16:05
16:05
Pódia
16:30
16:30
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.71 | 13 | ||
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofin | 56.51 | 19 | ||
2. | Novak | 60.75 | +4.24 | 22 | |
3. | Marek | - | - | - | |
4. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
5. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
8. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
9. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
10. | Filip | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Martin | - | - | - | |
13. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
14. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
15. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
16. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |