β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMKβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Race 1/6 β
βΌ
ESC 162 BernardovaβΌ
STREET A +5 min
1. | 124 | Pokorny [36] |
2. | 11 | Pek [87] |
3. | 28 | Hladik [35] |
4. | 68 | Gojny [73] |
5. | 118 | Schmidt [13] |
6. | 5 | Perez [64] |
7. | 26 | Straka [20] |
8. | 159 | Domjan [51] |
9. | 63 | Janata [28] |
10. | 43 | Cermak [19] |
11. | ||
12. |
OW B +10 min
1. | 98 | Klaska [66] |
2. | 168 | Tomek [60] |
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. | ||
12. |
OPEN C
1. | 118 | Schmidt [37] | π | 02:15.10 |
2. | 1 | Bohac [39] | π | 02:16.28 |
3. | 157 | Hnilicka [43] | π | 02:25.60 |
4. | 28 | Hladik [11] | π | 02:26.11 |
5. | 60 | Jarka [40] | π | 02:35.30 |
6. | 164 | Visztra [50] | π | 02:42.03 |
7. | 26 | Straka [57] | π | 02:50.16 |
8. | 158 | Leija [38] | π | 02:50.37 |
9. | 138 | Stezka [52] | π | 03:07.34 |
10. | ||||
11. | ||||
12. |
EUC D LIVE π΄
1. | 115 | Marek [41] | π | 02:06.53 |
2. | 6 | Sulc [89] | π | 02:12.59 |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [17] | π | 02:18.99 |
4. | 167 | Novak [45] | π | 02:20.40 |
5. | 156 | Erlich [86] | π | 02:20.89 |
6. | 938 | Zizka [16] | π | 02:21.20 |
7. | 149 | Riha [59] | π | 02:25.69 |
8. | 155 | Bara [75] | π | 02:29.03 |
9. | 110 | Wibiral [65] | π | 02:48.56 |
10. | 150 | Rokos [44] | π | 02:30.64 |
11. | 74 | Bordeyanu [58] | 1 | 02:19.20 |
12. | 160 | Kosmalski [74] | - | DNF |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 | Pokorny | 02:39.01 | A | ||||||
2. | 11 | Pek | 02:39.94 | +0.93 | A | |||||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 02:40.04 | +1.03 | A | |||||
4. | 68 | Gojny | 02:42.80 | +3.79 | A | |||||
5. | 118 | Schmidt | 02:43.75 | +4.74 | A | |||||
6. | 5 | Perez | 02:43.86 | +4.85 | A | |||||
7. | 26 | Straka | 02:45.83 | +6.82 | A | |||||
8. | 159 | Domjan | 02:47.67 | +8.66 | A | |||||
9. | 63 | Janata | 02:55.54 | +16.53 | A | |||||
10. | 43 | Cermak | 02:56.83 | +17.82 | A |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Marek | 02:06.53 | |||||||
2. | 6 | Sulc | 02:12.59 | +6.06 | ||||||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 02:18.99 | +12.46 | ||||||
4. | 167 | Novak | 02:20.40 | +13.87 | ||||||
5. | 156 | Erlich | 02:20.89 | +14.36 | ||||||
6. | 938 | Zizka | 02:21.20 | +14.67 | ||||||
7. | 149 | Riha | 02:25.69 | +19.16 | ||||||
8. | 155 | Bara | 02:29.03 | +22.50 | ||||||
9. | 150 | Rokos | 02:30.64 | +24.11 | ||||||
10. | 110 | Wibiral | 02:48.56 | +42.03 | ||||||
11. | 74 | Bordeyanu | DNF | |||||||
12. | 160 | Kosmalski | DNF |