➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 2/8 ◅▼
EUC 135 Daněk Tomáš▼
Závod 3/8
08:37
08:37
Závod 4/8
09:07
09:07
Závod 5/8
09:37
09:37
Závod 6/8
10:07
10:07
Závod 7/8
10:37
10:37
Závod 8/8
11:07
11:07
Pódia
11:37
11:37
OW A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:49.28 |
2. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:31.56 |
3. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:36.79 |
4. | 78 | Mikel | 🏁 | 01:13.23 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 43 | Čermák | 🏁 | 00:47.61 |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:51.78 |
3. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:51.31 |
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 🏁 | 00:57.22 |
5. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 01:07.00 | ✖ | A | |||||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 01:08.46 | +1.46 | ✖ | A | ||||||
3. | 50 | Mareček | 01:10.88 | +3.88 | ✖ | A | ||||||
4. | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.53 | +5.53 | ✖ | B | ||||||
5. | 78 | Mikel | 01:13.23 | +6.23 | ✖ | B | ||||||
6. | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | +11.83 | ✖ | B | ||||||
7. | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | +19.17 | ✖ | B | ||||||
8. | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:26.84 | +19.84 | ✖ | C | ||||||
9. | 902 | Myšička | 01:31.56 | +24.56 | ✖ | C | ||||||
10. | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +27.56 | ✖ | C | ||||||
11. | 100 | Batovec | 01:36.79 | +29.79 | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 47.61 | ✖ | ||||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 51.23 | +3.62 | ✖ | |||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 51.31 | +3.70 | ✖ | |||||||
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 56.11 | +8.50 | ✖ | |||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 58.13 | +10.52 | E | |||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 01:07.83 | +20.22 | E | |||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 01:15.99 | +28.38 | E | |||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 01:16.85 | +29.24 | E | |||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | E |