β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanetβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
PodiumsβΌ
EUC W 0 Vugrinec AnnaβΌ
OPEN
π₯
Ε pimr
π₯
PilnΓ½
π₯
Visztra
# | Rider | Total | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PilnΓ½ | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ε pimr | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Visztra | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zhu | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | BohΓ‘Δ | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bonde | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Leija* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Rothbauer | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Konvalinka | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hegedus | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Domjan | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ε trΓ‘l | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | PerΓ©z | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Van der Zee | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Neumann* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dehn | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Adamec* | DNF |
EUC
π₯
Ε ulc
π₯
Marek
π₯
Sofin
# | Rider | Total | 16.5.2023 | 17.5. | 18.5. | 4.8. | 18.8. | 15.3.2024 | 29.3. | 30.3. | 14.4. | 24.4. | 27.4. | 1.5. | 4.5. | 5.5. | 12.5. | 13.5. | 15.5. | 26.5. | 31.5. | 4.6. | 5.6. | 6.6. | 12.6. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ε ulc | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sofin | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bordeyanu | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Novak | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ohainka | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Vojta | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Vugrinec | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Svoboda | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Demirkiran | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Torpedo* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Filip | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | ChomΓ‘t | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Martin | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | MΔchura | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ohainka* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Lucka* | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Odvaha vTri | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Odvaha Pro | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | NovΓ‘k | DNF |