➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 2/4 ◅▼
OPEN 113 Klinner Tim▼
OPEN A +35 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN B +40 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN C
1. | 346 | Schmid [8] | 🏁 | 02:03.49 |
2. | 314 | Kane [24] | 🏁 | 01:52.87 |
3. | 310 | Dietz [17] | 🏁 | 01:57.48 |
4. | 203 | Loosli [7] | 🏁 | 01:57.27 |
5. | 345 | Matos [3] | 🏁 | 02:23.64 |
6. | 171 | Van der Zee [23] | 🏁 | 02:15.79 |
7. | 370 | Freiburghaus [22] | 🏁 | 02:23.14 |
8. | 326 | Dabrowski [9] | 🏁 | 02:15.32 |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 180 | Zhu | 01:43.10 | -12.80 | ✖ | A | ||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | -12.53 | ✖ | A | ||
3. | 114 | Spimr | 01:44.23 | -11.67 | ✖ | A | ||
4. | 112 | Medri | 01:47.33 | -8.57 | ✖ | A | ||
5. | 164 | Visztra | 01:47.59 | -8.31 | ✖ | A | ||
6. | 186 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | -8.21 | ✖ | A | ||
7. | 28 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | -6.62 | ✖ | A | ||
8. | 118 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | -5.28 | ✖ | B | ||
9. | 14 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | -4.96 | ✖ | B | ||
10. | 204 | Léchenne | 01:50.97 | -4.93 | ✖ | B | ||
11. | 328 | Kerebel | 01:52.41 | -3.49 | ✖ | B | ||
12. | 314 | Kane | 01:52.87 | -3.03 | ✖ | B | ||
13. | 142 | Novak | 01:55.65 | -0.25 | ✖ | B | ||
14. | 113 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | ✖ | B | |||
15. | 173 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +0.99 | ✖ | C | ||
16. | 203 | Loosli | 01:57.27 | +1.37 | ✖ | C | ||
17. | 310 | Dietz | 01:57.48 | +1.58 | ✖ | C | ||
18. | 346 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +3.79 | ✖ | C | ||
19. | 345 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +16.30 | ✖ | C | ||
20. | 326 | Dabrowski | 02:15.32 | +19.42 | ✖ | C | ||
21. | 171 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +19.71 | ✖ | C | ||
22. | 370 | Freiburghaus | 02:23.14 | +27.24 | ✖ | C |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 01:50.24 | ✖ | ||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | 01:53.39 | +3.15 | ✖ | |||
3. | 1 | Bohac | 01:55.20 | +4.96 | ✖ | |||
4. | 318 | Schmid | 01:56.17 | +5.93 | ✖ | |||
5. | 114 | Spimr | 01:58.36 | +8.12 | ✖ | |||
6. | 11 | Pek | 02:04.51 | +14.27 | ✖ | |||
7. | 186 | Doerig | 02:06.85 | +16.61 | ✖ | |||
8. | 332 | Kilminster | 02:10.26 | +20.02 | E | |||
9. | 201 | Luthy | 02:12.63 | +22.39 | E | |||
10. | 65 | Hruby | 02:13.84 | +23.60 | E | |||
11. | 191 | Grunewald | 02:22.46 | +32.22 | E | |||
12. | 192 | Kopp | 02:29.33 | +39.09 | E | |||
13. | 326 | Dabrowski | 02:31.82 | +41.58 | E | |||
14. | 370 | Freiburghaus | 02:43.35 | +53.11 | E | |||
15. | 313 | Sechaud | DNF | E |