➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 6/8 ◅▼
OW 2 Myšička David▼
OW A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 100 | Batovec | 🏁 | 01:22.03 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:24.79 |
3. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:22.75 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:51.89 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 43 | Čermák | 🏁 | 00:45.46 |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:48.50 |
3. | 14 | Pilný | - | DNF |
4. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:51.16 |
5. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:15.00 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | +12.01 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | ||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | +13.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | ||||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:33.39 | +18.39 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | +18.49 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | +29.63 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
7. | 100 | Batovec | 03:44.75 | +29.75 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | +35.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | +49.08 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:12.86 | +57.86 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +69.19 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:28.15 | +10.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
4. | 14 | Pilný | 02:33.11 | +15.39 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
5. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.65 | +22.93 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
6. | 142 | Novák | 02:42.17 | +24.45 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 03:03.31 | +45.59 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | +50.90 | ✖ | ✖ | E | |||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | +54.51 | ✖ | ✖ | E |