➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 7/8 ◅▼
OW 78 Mikel Jakub▼
OW A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:12.95 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:24.21 |
3. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:23.21 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:25.75 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 43 | Čermák | - | DNF |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:48.88 |
3. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:53.96 |
4. | 14 | Pilný | 🏁 | 00:46.99 |
5. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | -23.04 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | -13.33 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:25.34 | -11.79 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||
4. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | -5.76 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
5. | 100 | Batovec | 03:32.19 | -4.94 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
6. | 50 | Mareček | 03:32.36 | -4.77 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | B | ||||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:44.25 | +7.12 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:03.56 | +26.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:10.13 | +33.00 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:19.51 | +42.38 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||||
2. | 14 | Pilný | 02:26.25 | +8.53 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:27.00 | +9.28 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:37.65 | +19.93 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.15 | +22.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:57.77 | +40.05 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:08.62 | +50.90 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E | ||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:12.23 | +54.51 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | E |