➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 1/8 ◅▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
Race 2/8
15:11
15:11
Race 3/8
15:41
15:41
Race 4/8
16:11
16:11
Race 5/8
16:41
16:41
Race 6/8
17:11
17:11
Race 7/8
17:41
17:41
Race 8/8
18:11
18:11
Podiums
18:41
18:41
OW A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:18.83 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:26.17 |
3. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:35.28 |
4. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:34.56 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 43 | Čermák | 🏁 | 00:48.16 |
2. | 14 | Pilný | - | DNF |
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:51.23 |
4. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:52.67 |
5. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 139 | Valeš | 01:12.83 | -13.34 | A | |||||||
2. | 50 | Mareček | 01:14.23 | -11.94 | A | |||||||
3. | 134 | Macíček | 01:18.83 | -7.34 | A | |||||||
4. | 82 | Hrázký | 01:19.01 | -7.16 | B | |||||||
5. | 98 | Klaška | 01:26.17 | B | ||||||||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 01:28.16 | +1.99 | B | |||||||
7. | 18 | Soukup | 01:33.43 | +7.26 | B | |||||||
8. | 140 | Klíma | 01:34.56 | +8.39 | C | |||||||
9. | 902 | Myšička | 01:35.28 | +9.11 | C | |||||||
10. | 100 | Batovec | DNF | C | ||||||||
11. | 78 | Mikel | DNF | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 48.16 | |||||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 51.23 | +3.07 | ||||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 52.67 | +4.51 | ||||||||
4. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | |||||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | DNF | E | ||||||||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | DNF | E | ||||||||
7. | 68 | Gojný | DNF | E | ||||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | DNF | E | ||||||||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | DNF | E |