➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 5/8 ◅▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
OW A +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C
1. | 134 | Macíček | 🏁 | 01:15.35 |
2. | 98 | Klaška | 🏁 | 01:18.83 |
3. | 140 | Klíma | 🏁 | 01:30.43 |
4. | 902 | Myšička | 🏁 | 01:24.17 |
5. |
OPEN D LIVE 🔴
1. | 43 | Čermák | 🏁 | 00:46.28 |
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 🏁 | 00:50.14 |
3. | 63 | Janata | 🏁 | 00:49.94 |
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 🏁 | 00:53.06 |
5. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 115 | Marek |
2. | 135 | Daněk |
3. | 95 | Sofin |
4. | 136 | Bondar |
5. | 150 | Rokos |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:17.30 | -46.78 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:27.01 | -37.07 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||||
3. | 139 | Valeš | 03:28.51 | -35.57 | ✖ | ✖ | A | |||||
4. | 50 | Mareček | 03:33.49 | -30.59 | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||||
5. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:40.78 | -23.30 | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||||
6. | 78 | Mikel | 03:44.63 | -19.45 | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||||
7. | 134 | Macíček | 03:50.13 | -13.95 | ✖ | ✖ | B | |||||
8. | 100 | Batovec | 03:55.59 | -8.49 | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:04.08 | ✖ | ✖ | C | ||||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:21.67 | +17.59 | ✖ | ✖ | C | |||||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:24.19 | +20.11 | ✖ | ✖ | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:19.81 | ✖ | ✖ | |||||||
2. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:29.79 | +9.98 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
3. | 63 | Janata | 02:33.44 | +13.63 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
4. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:40.65 | +20.84 | ✖ | ✖ | ||||||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:46.14 | +26.33 | ✖ | E | ||||||
6. | 68 | Gojný | 03:09.20 | +49.39 | ✖ | E | ||||||
7. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:22.86 | +63.05 | ✖ | E | ||||||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:23.07 | +63.26 | ✖ | E | ||||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | ✖ | E |