β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 1/4 β
βΌ
STREET 143 HrubyβΌ
STREET A +15 min
1. | 65 | Hruby [26] |
2. | 28 | Hladik [28] |
3. | 11 | Pek [11] |
4. | 68 | Gojny [3] |
5. | 190 | Konvalinka [61] |
6. | 121 | Novak [73] |
7. | 137 | Pliesovsky [82] |
8. | 19 | Hybner [43] |
9. | 63 | Janata [35] |
10. | 179 | Ruzek [89] |
OW B +20 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OW C
1. | 168 | Tomek [44] | π | 02:31.10 |
2. | 139 | Vales [24] | π | 02:27.22 |
3. | 174 | Kohout [15] | π | 02:29.98 |
4. | 31 | Sulak [69] | 2 | DNF |
5. | 128 | Nerad [23] | π | 02:48.33 |
6. | 18 | Soukup [74] | π | 02:16.67 |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. |
OPEN D LIVE π΄
1. | 65 | Hruby [27] | - | DNF |
2. | 28 | Hladik [29] | - | DNF |
3. | 157 | Hnilicka [62] | - | DNF |
4. | 1 | Bohac [37] | - | DNF |
5. | 48 | Zikmund [55] | - | DNF |
6. | 26 | Straka [41] | - | DNF |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. |
EUC H +5 min
1. | 193 | Vugrinec [67] |
2. | 6 | Sulc [59] |
3. | 132 | Ohainka [6] |
4. | 974 | Erlich [20] |
5. | 150 | Rokos [54] |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC I +10 min
1. | 133 | Bordeyanu [76] |
2. | 116 | Svoboda [71] |
3. | 197 | Chvalina [77] |
4. | 189 | Vacha [48] |
5. | 149 | Riha [91] |
6. | 978 | Novak [86] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 65 | Hruby | 01:58.04 | A | ||||
2. | 28 | Hladik | 01:58.04 | A | ||||
3. | 11 | Pek | 02:09.08 | +11.04 | A | |||
4. | 68 | Gojny | 02:11.58 | +13.54 | A | |||
5. | 190 | Konvalinka | 02:13.28 | +15.24 | A | |||
6. | 121 | Novak | 02:19.18 | +21.14 | A | |||
7. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 02:22.91 | +24.87 | A | |||
8. | 19 | Hybner | 02:23.32 | +25.28 | A | |||
9. | 63 | Janata | 02:37.60 | +39.56 | A | |||
10. | 179 | Ruzek | 02:39.39 | +41.35 | A |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Kelnar | 02:09.09 | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 02:16.67 | +7.58 | ||||
3. | 100 | Batovec | 02:18.92 | +9.83 | ||||
4. | 98 | Klaska | 02:22.00 | +12.91 | ||||
5. | 166 | Marecek | 02:22.84 | +13.75 | ||||
6. | 45 | Loucka | 02:23.95 | +14.86 | ||||
7. | 139 | Vales | 02:27.22 | +18.13 | ||||
8. | 82 | Hrazky | 02:29.04 | +19.95 | ||||
9. | 174 | Kohout | 02:29.98 | +20.89 | ||||
10. | 168 | Tomek | 02:31.10 | +22.01 | ||||
11. | 128 | Nerad | 02:48.33 | +39.24 | ||||
12. | 31 | Sulak | DNF |