π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/4 β
Race 2/4 β
Freeride right
Race 3/4 β»
Race 4/4 β»
Podiums
OPEN A +5 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN B +10 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. |
OPEN C
1. | 19 | Loosli [7] | 3 | 02:11.56 |
2. | 28 | Kerebel [15] | 3 | 01:54.53 |
3. | 45 | Matos [3] | 3 | 02:12.20 |
4. | 46 | Schmid [8] | 3 | 01:59.69 |
5. | 10 | Dietz [17] | 3 | 02:03.80 |
6. | 26 | Dabrowski [9] | - | DNF |
7. | 42 | Van der Zee [23] | 3 | 02:15.61 |
8. | 70 | Freiburghaus [22] | 3 | 02:29.18 |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | A | ||||
2. | 66 | Spimr | 01:45.84 | +2.47 | A | |||
3. | 11 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | +4.32 | A | |||
4. | 1 | Medri | 01:47.95 | +4.58 | A | |||
5. | 24 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | +5.91 | A | |||
6. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | +7.25 | A | |||
7. | 50 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | +7.57 | A | |||
8. | 7 | Zhu | 01:51.14 | +7.77 | B | |||
9. | 37 | LΓ©chenne | 01:52.00 | +8.63 | B | |||
10. | 23 | Visztra | 01:54.30 | +10.93 | B | |||
11. | 28 | Kerebel | 01:54.53 | +11.16 | B | |||
12. | 21 | Novak | 01:55.65 | +12.28 | B | |||
13. | 12 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | +12.53 | B | |||
14. | 41 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +13.52 | B | |||
15. | 46 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +16.32 | C | |||
16. | 14 | Kane | 02:00.67 | +17.30 | C | |||
17. | 10 | Dietz | 02:03.80 | +20.43 | C | |||
18. | 19 | Loosli | 02:11.56 | +28.19 | C | |||
19. | 45 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +28.83 | C | |||
20. | 42 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +32.24 | C | |||
21. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:29.18 | +45.81 | C | |||
22. | 26 | Dabrowski | DNF | C |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Hladik | 01:51.81 | |||||
2. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:54.91 | +3.10 | ||||
3. | 55 | Bohac | 01:57.43 | +5.62 | ||||
4. | 18 | Schmid | 01:59.28 | +7.47 | ||||
5. | 66 | Spimr | 02:00.01 | +8.20 | ||||
6. | 11 | Doerig | 02:06.85 | +15.04 | ||||
7. | 33 | Hruby | 02:13.84 | +22.03 | ||||
8. | 68 | Pek | DNF | E | ||||
9. | 56 | Luthy | DNF | E | ||||
10. | 17 | Grunewald | DNF | E | ||||
11. | 32 | Kilminster | DNF | E | ||||
12. | 26 | Dabrowski | DNF | E | ||||
13. | 61 | Kopp | DNF | E | ||||
14. | 70 | Freiburghaus | DNF | E | ||||
15. | 13 | Sechaud | DNF | E |