➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
30.3. ◅▼
OPEN 0 Zhu Tilo▼
14.4./23
15:59
15:59
24.4./23
16:24
16:24
27.4./23
16:49
16:49
1.5./23
17:14
17:14
4.5./23
17:39
17:39
5.5./23
18:04
18:04
12.5./23
18:29
18:29
13.5./23
18:54
18:54
15.5./23
19:19
19:19
26.5./23
19:44
19:44
31.5./23
20:09
20:09
4.6./23
20:34
20:34
5.6./23
20:59
20:59
6.6./23
21:24
21:24
12.6./23
21:49
21:49
Pódia
22:14
22:14
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.71 | +52.71 | 13 | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofin | 56.51 | 19 | ||
2. | Chvalina | 59.96 | +3.45 | 13 | |
3. | Novak | 60.75 | +4.24 | 22 | |
4. | Marek | - | - | - | |
5. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
6. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
7. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
11. | Filip | - | - | - | |
12. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
13. | Martin | - | - | - | |
14. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
15. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
16. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
17. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
18. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
20. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - |