β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π«π· 2024 MontrevelβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 6/6 β»βΌ
OPEN 118 Schmidt VictorβΌ
Podiums
09:03
09:03
STREET A Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
OPEN B Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
OPEN C Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
OPEN D Finished
1. | 159 | Domjan [35] | - | DNF |
2. | Bonnet* [39] | - | DNF | |
3. | 204 | LΓ©chenne [47] | - | DNF |
4. | 16 | Klein* [47] | - | DNF |
5. | Chatillon* [43] | - | DNF | |
6. | Flyer [18] | - | DNF | |
7. | Travert [40] | - | DNF | |
8. | 203 | Loosli* [47] | - | DNF |
9. |
EUC E LIVE π΄
1. | Franzoni [1] | - | DNF | |
2. | Fustes [11] | - | DNF | |
3. | De Wolf [30] | - | DNF | |
4. | 180 | Zhu [17] | - | DNF |
5. | Ptnd [22] | - | DNF | |
6. | Guillemot [34] | - | DNF | |
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. |
EUC I +95 min
1. | jesus Ramos guerrero [50] | |
2. | Foujiwara [20] | |
3. | Romero Pinto [29] | |
4. | Baclet [45] | |
5. | Thai [46] | |
6. | 165 | Demirkiran [51] |
7. | De Cala [52] | |
8. | ||
9. |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | PilnΓ½ | DNF | β | β | |||||
2. | 118 | Schmidt | DNF | β | β | |||||
3. | Vierin | DNF | β | β | ||||||
4. | 171 | Van der Zee | DNF | β | β | |||||
5. | 164 | Visztra | DNF | β | β | |||||
6. | 183 | Rockshock* | DNF | β | β | |||||
7. | Guillaume | DNF | β | β | ||||||
8. | Neff | DNF | β | β | ||||||
9. | GΓ©rald | DNF | β | β | ||||||
10. | 28 | HladΓk | DNF | β | β | |||||
11. | Duvert | DNF | β | β | ||||||
12. | 112 | Medri | DNF | β | β | |||||
13. | Raphose* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
14. | 180 | Zhu | DNF | β | β | |||||
15. | BΓ‘ba | DNF | β | β | ||||||
16. | 159 | Domjan | DNF | β | β | |||||
17. | Bonnet* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
18. | 204 | LΓ©chenne | DNF | β | β | |||||
19. | 16 | Klein* | DNF | β | β | |||||
20. | Chatillon* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
21. | Flyer | DNF | β | β | ||||||
22. | Travert | DNF | β | β | ||||||
23. | 203 | Loosli* | DNF | β | β |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni | DNF | β | β | ||||||
2. | Fustes | DNF | β | β | ||||||
3. | De Wolf | DNF | β | β | ||||||
4. | 180 | Zhu | DNF | β | β | |||||
5. | Ptnd | DNF | β | β | ||||||
6. | Guillemot | DNF | β | β | ||||||
7. | 14 | PilnΓ½ | DNF | β | β | H | ||||
8. | McIntyre | DNF | β | β | H | |||||
9. | Konrad | DNF | β | β | H | |||||
10. | Amato | DNF | β | β | H | |||||
11. | 6 | Ε ulc | DNF | β | β | H | ||||
12. | 193 | Vugrinec | DNF | β | β | H | ||||
13. | Southard Lee | DNF | β | β | H | |||||
14. | jesus Ramos guerrero | DNF | β | β | I | |||||
15. | Foujiwara | DNF | β | β | I | |||||
16. | Romero Pinto | DNF | β | β | I | |||||
17. | Baclet | DNF | β | β | I | |||||
18. | Thai | DNF | β | β | I | |||||
19. | 165 | Demirkiran | DNF | β | β | I | ||||
20. | De Cala | DNF | β | β | I |
# | 2WD | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Rockshock* | DNF | β | β | |||||
2. | Raphose* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
3. | Bonnet* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
4. | 16 | Klein* | DNF | β | β | |||||
5. | Chatillon* | DNF | β | β | ||||||
6. | 203 | Loosli* | DNF | β | β |