π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
Registration
Freeride left
Qualification
Race 1/4 β
Race 2/4 β
Freeride right
Race 3/4 β»
Race 4/4 β»
Podiums
OPEN B +5 min
1. | 7 | Zhu [20] |
2. | 37 | LΓ©chenne [35] |
3. | 23 | Visztra [10] |
4. | 28 | Kerebel [15] |
5. | 21 | Novak [21] |
6. | 12 | Klinner [5] |
7. | 41 | Criton [12] |
8. |
OPEN C +10 min
1. | 46 | Schmid [8] |
2. | 14 | Kane [24] |
3. | 10 | Dietz [17] |
4. | 19 | Loosli [7] |
5. | 45 | Matos [3] |
6. | 42 | Van der Zee [23] |
7. | 70 | Freiburghaus [22] |
8. | 26 | Dabrowski [9] |
STREET D
1. | 33 | Hruby [32] | 3 | 02:13.84 |
2. | 4 | Schmidt [28] | 3 | 01:54.91 |
3. | 24 | Hladik [26] | 3 | 01:51.81 |
4. | 55 | Bohac [30] | 3 | 01:57.43 |
5. | 18 | Schmid [29] | 3 | 01:59.28 |
6. | 66 | Spimr [31] | 3 | 02:00.01 |
7. | 11 | Doerig [25] | 3 | 02:06.85 |
8. |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Hruby | 01:43.37 | -12.28 | A | |||
2. | 66 | Spimr | 01:45.84 | -9.81 | A | |||
3. | 11 | Doerig | 01:47.69 | -7.96 | A | |||
4. | 1 | Medri | 01:47.95 | -7.70 | A | |||
5. | 24 | Hladik | 01:49.28 | -6.37 | A | |||
6. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:50.62 | -5.03 | A | |||
7. | 50 | Pilny | 01:50.94 | -4.71 | A | |||
8. | 7 | Zhu | 01:51.14 | -4.51 | B | |||
9. | 37 | LΓ©chenne | 01:52.00 | -3.65 | B | |||
10. | 23 | Visztra | 01:54.30 | -1.35 | B | |||
11. | 28 | Kerebel | 01:54.53 | -1.12 | B | |||
12. | 21 | Novak | 01:55.65 | B | ||||
13. | 12 | Klinner | 01:55.90 | +0.25 | B | |||
14. | 41 | Criton | 01:56.89 | +1.24 | B | |||
15. | 46 | Schmid | 01:59.69 | +4.04 | C | |||
16. | 14 | Kane | 02:00.67 | +5.02 | C | |||
17. | 10 | Dietz | 02:03.80 | +8.15 | C | |||
18. | 19 | Loosli | 02:11.56 | +15.91 | C | |||
19. | 45 | Matos | 02:12.20 | +16.55 | C | |||
20. | 42 | Van der Zee | 02:15.61 | +19.96 | C | |||
21. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:29.18 | +33.53 | C | |||
22. | 26 | Dabrowski | DNF | C |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Hladik | 01:51.81 | |||||
2. | 4 | Schmidt | 01:54.91 | +3.10 | ||||
3. | 55 | Bohac | 01:57.43 | +5.62 | ||||
4. | 18 | Schmid | 01:59.28 | +7.47 | ||||
5. | 66 | Spimr | 02:00.01 | +8.20 | ||||
6. | 11 | Doerig | 02:06.85 | +15.04 | ||||
7. | 68 | Pek | 02:07.24 | +15.43 | ||||
8. | 32 | Kilminster | 02:10.26 | +18.45 | ||||
9. | 56 | Luthy | 02:12.63 | +20.82 | ||||
10. | 33 | Hruby | 02:13.84 | +22.03 | ||||
11. | 17 | Grunewald | 02:22.46 | +30.65 | ||||
12. | 61 | Kopp | 02:29.33 | +37.52 | ||||
13. | 26 | Dabrowski | 02:31.82 | +40.01 | ||||
14. | 70 | Freiburghaus | 02:43.35 | +51.54 | ||||
15. | 13 | Sechaud | DNF |