➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 1/4 ◅▼
EUC J 38 Bordeianu Daniel▼
EUC A +10 min
1. | 6 | Šulc [23] |
2. | 115 | Marek [5] |
3. | 193 | Vugrinec [3] |
4. | 172 | Kosik [52] |
5. | 160 | Kosmalski [55] |
6. | 152 | Schemela [2] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC B +15 min
1. | 165 | Demirkiran [24] |
2. | 74 | Bordeyanu [7] |
3. | 185 | Wolfger [29] |
4. | 132 | Ohainka [8] |
5. | 178 | Aigelsreiter [9] |
6. | 38 | Bordeianu* [46] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
EUC C +20 min
1. | 95 | Sofin [6] |
2. | 47 | Skřivánek [16] |
3. | 133 | Ohainka* [15] |
4. | 14 | Pilný [48] |
5. | 110 | Wibiral [20] |
6. | 175 | Lindner [32] |
7. | 150 | Rokos [38] |
8. | ||
9. |
OPEN D +25 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
OPEN E
1. | 5 | Pérez* [36] | 1 | DNF |
2. | 199 | Adamec* [28] | 🏁 | 02:29.48 |
3. | 63 | Janata [54] | 🏁 | 02:29.01 |
4. | 7 | Draštík* [40] | - | DNF |
5. | 141 | Štrál [25] | 🏁 | 02:48.03 |
6. | 171 | Van der Zee [18] | 🏁 | 02:35.43 |
7. | 179 | Růžek* [56] | - | DNF |
8. | ||||
9. |
OW H LIVE 🔴
1. | 169 | Kelnar [37] | 🏁 | 02:39.20 |
2. | 98 | Klaška [4] | 🏁 | 02:51.17 |
3. | 154 | Trojanová [57] | 🏁 | 02:55.95 |
4. | 168 | Tomek [21] | 🏁 | 03:03.56 |
5. | 177 | Mikuš [14] | 🏁 | 03:11.54 |
6. | Mach [49] | 🏁 | 03:14.00 | |
7. | Hofegger [47] | 🏁 | 03:14.87 | |
8. | 134 | Macíček [17] | - | DNF |
9. |
STREET J +5 min
1. | 7 | Draštík [12] |
2. | 19 | Hýbner [43] |
3. | 171 | Van der Zee [19] |
4. | 137 | Pliešovský [13] |
5. | 77 | Víšek [41] |
6. | 70 | Neumann [35] |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Šulc | 02:00.27 | -32.72 | A | |||
2. | 115 | Marek | 02:02.43 | -30.56 | A | |||
3. | 193 | Vugrinec | 02:06.84 | -26.15 | A | |||
4. | 172 | Kosik | 02:09.85 | -23.14 | A | |||
5. | 160 | Kosmalski | 02:13.44 | -19.55 | A | |||
6. | 152 | Schemela | 02:16.10 | -16.89 | A | |||
7. | 165 | Demirkiran | 02:16.61 | -16.38 | B | |||
8. | 74 | Bordeyanu | 02:17.60 | -15.39 | B | |||
9. | 185 | Wolfger | 02:18.13 | -14.86 | B | |||
10. | 132 | Ohainka | 02:23.40 | -9.59 | B | |||
11. | 178 | Aigelsreiter | 02:31.79 | -1.20 | B | |||
12. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 02:32.99 | B | ||||
13. | 95 | Sofin | 02:34.41 | +1.42 | C | |||
14. | 47 | Skřivánek | 02:43.08 | +10.09 | C | |||
15. | 133 | Ohainka* | 02:44.76 | +11.77 | C | |||
16. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | C | ||||
17. | 110 | Wibiral | DNF | C | ||||
18. | 175 | Lindner | DNF | C | ||||
19. | 150 | Rokos | DNF | C |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 70 | Neumann | 02:15.12 | D | ||||
2. | 180 | Zhu | 02:19.59 | +4.47 | D | |||
3. | 28 | Hladík | 02:21.14 | +6.02 | D | |||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:29.01 | +13.89 | D | |||
5. | 199 | Adamec* | 02:29.48 | +14.36 | D | |||
6. | 171 | Van der Zee | 02:35.43 | +20.31 | D | |||
7. | 141 | Štrál | 02:48.03 | +32.91 | E | |||
8. | 5 | Pérez* | DNF | E | ||||
9. | 14 | Pilný | DNF | E | ||||
10. | 89 | Dehn | DNF | E | ||||
11. | 7 | Draštík* | DNF | E | ||||
12. | 114 | Špimr | DNF | E | ||||
13. | 179 | Růžek* | DNF | E |
# | J | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 38 | Bordeianu* | 02:32.99 | A | ||||
2. | 133 | Ohainka* | 02:44.76 | +11.77 | A |