β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π¨πΏ 2024 PitlandβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Brno
π¨πΏ 2020 Ceske Budejovice
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2019 Brno Autodrom
π¨πΏ 2019 Vysoke Myto
πΊ TV viewβΌ
All categoriesβΌ
Race 4/4 β»βΌ
OW 100 BatovecβΌ
Podiums
16:04
16:04
STREET A Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OW B Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OW C Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN D Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN E Finished
1. | 60 | Jarka [56] | π | 01:55.10 |
2. | 196 | Rothbauer [75] | π | 01:54.49 |
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil [21] | π | 02:03.67 |
4. | 176 | Helcl [19] | π | 02:24.31 |
5. | 28 | Hladik [29] | π | 01:48.13 |
6. | 141 | Stral [2] | π | 02:04.17 |
7. | 972 | Jandura [7] | - | DNF |
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | Hladik | 03:52.81 | β | β | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:56.06 | +3.25 | β | β | ||
3. | 11 | Pek | 04:13.01 | +20.20 | β | β | ||
4. | 179 | Ruzek | 04:22.11 | +29.30 | β | β | ||
5. | 68 | Gojny | 04:25.64 | +32.83 | β | β | ||
6. | 190 | Konvalinka | 04:27.55 | +34.74 | β | β | ||
7. | 121 | Novak | 04:29.96 | +37.15 | β | β | ||
8. | 19 | Hybner | 04:39.62 | +46.81 | β | β | ||
9. | 137 | Pliesovsky | 04:51.54 | +58.73 | β | β | ||
10. | 63 | Janata | 04:58.05 | +65.24 | β | β |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 169 | Kelnar | 04:21.37 | -14.69 | β | β | ||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 04:25.93 | -10.13 | β | β | ||
3. | 100 | Batovec | 04:36.06 | β | β | |||
4. | 98 | Klaska | 04:38.03 | +1.97 | β | β | ||
5. | 166 | Marecek | 04:42.49 | +6.43 | β | β | ||
6. | 174 | Kohout | 04:53.81 | +17.75 | β | β | ||
7. | 139 | Vales | 04:57.43 | +21.37 | β | β | ||
8. | 168 | Tomek | 05:00.35 | +24.29 | β | β | ||
9. | 31 | Sulak | 05:19.10 | +43.04 | β | β | ||
10. | 128 | Nerad | 05:31.22 | +55.16 | β | β | ||
11. | 45 | Loucka | DNF | β | β | |||
12. | 82 | Hrazky | DNF | β | β |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilny | 03:27.94 | β | β | |||
2. | 65 | Hruby | 03:37.06 | +9.12 | β | β | ||
3. | 28 | Hladik | 03:40.27 | +12.33 | β | β | ||
4. | 48 | Zikmund | 03:42.72 | +14.78 | β | β | ||
5. | 1 | Bohac | 03:43.58 | +15.64 | β | β | ||
6. | 157 | Hnilicka | 03:44.18 | +16.24 | β | β | ||
7. | 60 | Jarka | 03:50.76 | +22.82 | β | β | ||
8. | 196 | Rothbauer | 03:50.86 | +22.92 | β | β | ||
9. | 26 | Straka | 03:52.28 | +24.34 | β | β | ||
10. | 141 | Stral | 04:05.28 | +37.34 | β | β | ||
11. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 04:10.46 | +42.52 | β | β | ||
12. | 176 | Helcl | 04:47.79 | +79.85 | β | β | ||
13. | 972 | Jandura | DNF | β | β |
# | EUC | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Sulc | 03:32.84 | β | K | |||
2. | 193 | Vugrinec | 03:44.64 | +11.80 | β | K | ||
3. | 132 | Ohainka | 03:45.26 | +12.42 | β | K | ||
4. | 974 | Erlich | 03:53.92 | +21.08 | β | K | ||
5. | 150 | Rokos | 03:54.54 | +21.70 | β | K | ||
6. | 133 | Bordeyanu | 03:54.90 | +22.06 | β | L | ||
7. | 116 | Svoboda | 04:04.56 | +31.72 | β | L | ||
8. | 197 | Chvalina | 04:12.05 | +39.21 | β | L | ||
9. | 189 | Vacha | 04:34.78 | +61.94 | β | L | ||
10. | 149 | Riha | DNF | β | L | |||
11. | 978 | Novak | DNF | β | L |