➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Závod 8/8 ◅▼
OW 98 Klaška Radim▼
Pódia
04:53
04:53
OW A Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW B Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OW C Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OPEN D Finished
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
OPEN E Finished
1. | 142 | Novák | 🏁 | 00:49.75 |
2. | 131 | Fačkovec | 🏁 | 00:52.26 |
3. | 68 | Gojný | 🏁 | 00:55.12 |
4. | 141 | Štrál | 🏁 | 01:01.03 |
5. | 137 | Pliešovský | 🏁 | 01:12.64 |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:14.09 | -49.47 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
2. | 139 | Valeš | 03:23.76 | -39.80 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
3. | 18 | Soukup | 03:23.80 | -39.76 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
4. | 100 | Batovec | 03:29.31 | -34.25 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
5. | 50 | Mareček | 03:30.04 | -33.52 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
6. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:31.37 | -32.19 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
7. | 78 | Mikel | 03:37.13 | -26.43 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
8. | 134 | Macíček | 03:44.25 | -19.31 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
9. | 98 | Klaška | 04:03.56 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
10. | 902 | Myšička | 04:10.13 | +6.57 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
11. | 140 | Klíma | 04:19.51 | +15.95 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 43 | Čermák | 02:17.72 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ||||
2. | 14 | Pilný | 02:21.19 | +3.47 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:25.55 | +7.83 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
4. | 63 | Janata | 02:32.41 | +14.69 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
5. | 142 | Novák | 02:33.24 | +15.52 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
6. | 131 | Fačkovec | 02:38.54 | +20.82 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
7. | 68 | Gojný | 02:48.59 | +30.87 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
8. | 141 | Štrál | 03:02.40 | +44.68 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | |||
9. | 137 | Pliešovský | 03:08.88 | +51.16 | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ | ✖ |