➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
Race 1/6 ◅▼
OW W 25 Bartová Kristyna▼
STREET A +5 min
1. | 14 | Pilny |
2. | 5 | Vitek |
3. | 78 | Hladik |
4. | 88 | Jebavy* |
5. | 43 | Cermak* |
6. | 77 | Pechar* |
7. | 97 | Potůček |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
STREET B +10 min
1. | 51 | Kohak |
2. | 68 | Gojny* |
3. | 13 | Vitek st. |
4. | 40 | Broz* |
5. | 2 | Mysicka |
6. | 17 | Frystak |
7. | 60 | Jarka |
8. | 15 | Kalabza* |
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
OW C +15 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
OW D +20 min
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. | ||
11. |
OW E
1. | 81 | Přefferberg | 🏁 | 03:44.56 |
2. | 96 | Černohorská* | 🏁 | 04:03.17 |
3. | 9 | Kroger* | - | DNF |
4. | 86 | Sakala | 🏁 | 03:53.27 |
5. | 24 | Wellenhofer | 🏁 | 04:00.43 |
6. | 31 | Šulák | 🏁 | 03:52.75 |
7. | 61 | Fišer | 🏁 | 03:57.20 |
8. | 70 | Navrátil | 🏁 | 04:03.47 |
9. | 29 | Duna | 🏁 | 03:56.13 |
10. | 25 | Bartová* | 🏁 | 04:04.05 |
11. | 26 | Ondrušová* | 🏁 | 04:26.66 |
# | STREET | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilny | 02:32.50 | A | ||||||
2. | 5 | Vitek | 02:32.97 | +0.47 | A | |||||
3. | 78 | Hladik | 02:35.49 | +2.99 | A | |||||
4. | 88 | Jebavy* | 02:45.97 | +13.47 | A | |||||
5. | 43 | Cermak* | 02:47.49 | +14.99 | A | |||||
6. | 77 | Pechar* | 02:55.78 | +23.28 | A | |||||
7. | 97 | Potůček | 02:59.35 | +26.85 | A | |||||
8. | 51 | Kohak | 03:02.92 | +30.42 | B | |||||
9. | 68 | Gojny* | 03:03.22 | +30.72 | B | |||||
10. | 13 | Vitek st. | 03:11.64 | +39.14 | B | |||||
11. | 40 | Broz* | 03:14.68 | +42.18 | B | |||||
12. | 2 | Mysicka | 03:23.38 | +50.88 | B | |||||
13. | 17 | Frystak | 03:24.53 | +52.03 | B | |||||
14. | 60 | Jarka | 03:39.03 | +66.53 | B | |||||
15. | 15 | Kalabza* | 03:51.25 | +78.75 | B |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 80 | Navrátil | 03:10.28 | -53.77 | C | |||||
2. | 18 | Soukup | 03:10.95 | -53.10 | C | |||||
3. | 57 | Nedvěd | 03:12.81 | -51.24 | C | |||||
4. | 82 | Hrázký | 03:13.40 | -50.65 | C | |||||
5. | 91 | Hejlek | 03:16.27 | -47.78 | C | |||||
6. | 27 | Najman | 03:18.45 | -45.60 | C | |||||
7. | 47 | Říha | 03:18.97 | -45.08 | C | |||||
8. | 50 | Mareček | 03:20.62 | -43.43 | C | |||||
9. | 36 | Kelnar | 03:21.41 | -42.64 | C | |||||
10. | 66 | Ráček | 03:25.63 | -38.42 | C |
# | OW | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | 33 | Slukova* | 03:27.30 | -36.75 | D | |||||
12. | 84 | Smitka | 03:27.78 | -36.27 | D | |||||
13. | 42 | Petříček | 03:28.76 | -35.29 | D | |||||
14. | 53 | Štěpánek | 03:30.90 | -33.15 | D | |||||
15. | 39 | Opalecký | 03:33.80 | -30.25 | D | |||||
16. | 41 | Hiermann | 03:33.98 | -30.07 | D | |||||
17. | 72 | Valeš | 03:38.43 | -25.62 | D | |||||
18. | 98 | Klaška | 03:38.43 | -25.62 | D | |||||
19. | 92 | Martiš | 03:38.87 | -25.18 | D | |||||
20. | 81 | Přefferberg | 03:44.56 | -19.49 | D | |||||
21. | 31 | Šulák | 03:52.75 | -11.30 | D | |||||
22. | 86 | Sakala | 03:53.27 | -10.78 | E | |||||
23. | 29 | Duna | 03:56.13 | -7.92 | E | |||||
24. | 100 | Batovec | 03:56.65 | -7.40 | E | |||||
25. | 61 | Fišer | 03:57.20 | -6.85 | E | |||||
26. | 21 | Vojzola | 03:59.42 | -4.63 | E | |||||
27. | 24 | Wellenhofer | 04:00.43 | -3.62 | E | |||||
28. | 96 | Černohorská* | 04:03.17 | -0.88 | E | |||||
29. | 70 | Navrátil | 04:03.47 | -0.58 | E | |||||
30. | 25 | Bartová* | 04:04.05 | E | ||||||
31. | 26 | Ondrušová* | 04:26.66 | +22.61 | E | |||||
32. | 9 | Kroger* | DNF | E |
# | OPEN | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Boháč | 02:12.22 | |||||||
2. | 10 | Bonde | 02:15.00 | +2.78 | ||||||
3. | 4 | Drahokoupil | 02:36.19 | +23.97 | ||||||
4. | 79 | Pomikálek | 02:36.52 | +24.30 | ||||||
5. | 37 | Šraier | 03:03.27 | +51.05 | ||||||
6. | 56 | Katzer | 03:08.87 | +56.65 | ||||||
7. | 69 | Soalheira | 03:32.28 | +80.06 | ||||||
8. | 99 | Zimmer | 04:04.60 | +112.38 | ||||||
9. | 71 | Karlinger | DNF | |||||||
10. | 83 | Virág | DNF | |||||||
11. | 30 | Halko | DNF |
# | W | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 33 | Slukova* | 03:27.30 | -36.75 | C | |||||
2. | 96 | Černohorská* | 04:03.17 | -0.88 | C | |||||
3. | 25 | Bartová* | 04:04.05 | C | ||||||
4. | 26 | Ondrušová* | 04:26.66 | +22.61 | C | |||||
5. | 9 | Kroger* | DNF | C |