β Expand menu
π¬π§ EnglishβΌ
π«π· 2024 MontrevelβΌ
π«π· 2024 Montrevel
π©πͺ 2024 Waldshut
π¨πΏ 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
π΅π± 2024 TorAutek
π¨πΏ 2024 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2024 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2024 I2S KartPlanet
π©πͺ 2023 Onsra Open
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2023 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2023 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2022 Pardubice BMX
π¨πΏ 2022 Pitland
π¨πΏ 2021 Pardubice UAMK
π¨πΏ 2020 Pardubice UAMK
πΊ TV viewβΌ
Freeride leftβΌ
EUC 0 Foujiwara RaphaΓ«lβΌ
Briefing
10:07
10:07
Qualif.
10:17
10:17
Race 1/6
10:42
10:42
Race 2/6
11:07
11:07
Race 3/6
11:32
11:32
Free-right
11:57
11:57
Race 4/6
12:57
12:57
Race 5/6
13:22
13:22
Race 6/6
13:47
13:47
Podiums
14:12
14:12
STREET A +60 min
1. | 118 | Schmidt [4] |
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN B +65 min
1. | 118 | Schmidt [5] |
2. | Vierin [6] | |
3. | Guillaume [12] | |
4. | Neff [13] | |
5. | GΓ©rald [14] | |
6. | Duvert [31] | |
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC C +70 min
1. | Franzoni [1] | |
2. | Fustes [11] | |
3. | Foujiwara [20] | |
4. | Ptnd [22] | |
5. | Guillemot [34] | |
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
ESC D +75 min
1. | Foujiwara [21] | |
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. | ||
6. | ||
7. | ||
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
# | STREET | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Schmidt [4] | - | - | - | A |
# | OW | Best | Diff | L | Q |
---|
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Schmidt [5] | - | - | - | B |
2. | Vierin [6] | - | - | - | B | |
3. | Guillaume [12] | - | - | - | B | |
4. | Neff [13] | - | - | - | B | |
5. | GΓ©rald [14] | - | - | - | B | |
6. | Duvert [31] | - | - | - | B |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni [1] | - | - | - | D | |
2. | Fustes [11] | - | - | - | D | |
3. | Foujiwara [20] | - | - | - | D | |
4. | Ptnd [22] | - | - | - | D | |
5. | Guillemot [34] | - | - | - | D |
# | ESC | Best | Diff | L | Q | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foujiwara [21] | - | - | - | H |
# | 2WD | Best | Diff | L | Q |
---|