➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
Všechny kategorie▼
Kvalifikace▼
EUC 0 Franzoni Léo▼
Závod 1/6
15:40
15:40
Závod 2/6
16:15
16:15
Závod 3/6
16:50
16:50
Volné-vpravo
17:25
17:25
Závod 4/6
18:25
18:25
Závod 5/6
19:00
19:00
Závod 6/6
19:35
19:35
Pódia
20:10
20:10
OPEN B +5 min
1. | 14 | Pilný [2] |
2. | 118 | Schmidt [5] |
3. | Vierin [6] | |
4. | 171 | Van der Zee [7] |
5. | 164 | Visztra [9] |
6. | 183 | Rockshock* [10] |
7. | Guillaume [12] | |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN C +10 min
1. | Neff [13] | |
2. | Gérald [14] | |
3. | 28 | Hladík [27] |
4. | Duvert [31] | |
5. | 112 | Medri [33] |
6. | Raphose* [38] | |
7. | 180 | Zhu [16] |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
OPEN D +15 min
1. | Bába [36] | |
2. | 159 | Domjan [35] |
3. | Bonnet* [39] | |
4. | 204 | Léchenne [47] |
5. | Flyer [18] | |
6. | Travert [40] | |
7. | Chatillon [43] | |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC E +20 min
1. | Franzoni [1] | |
2. | Fustes [11] | |
3. | De Wolf [30] | |
4. | 180 | Zhu [17] |
5. | Ptnd [22] | |
6. | Guillemot [34] | |
7. | 14 | Pilný [41] |
8. | ||
9. | ||
10. |
EUC H +25 min
1. | McIntyre [48] | |
2. | Konrad [28] | |
3. | 193 | Vugrinec [19] |
4. | Foujiwara [20] | |
5. | Romero Pinto [29] | |
6. | 6 | Šulc [32] |
7. | Baclet [45] | |
8. | Thai [46] | |
9. | ||
10. |
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Pilný | - | - | - | B |
2. | 118 | Schmidt | - | - | - | B |
3. | Vierin | - | - | - | B | |
4. | 171 | Van der Zee | - | - | - | B |
5. | 164 | Visztra | - | - | - | B |
6. | 183 | Rockshock* | - | - | - | B |
7. | Guillaume | - | - | - | B | |
8. | Neff | - | - | - | C | |
9. | Gérald | - | - | - | C | |
10. | 28 | Hladík | - | - | - | C |
11. | Duvert | - | - | - | C | |
12. | 112 | Medri | - | - | - | C |
13. | Raphose* | - | - | - | C | |
14. | 180 | Zhu | - | - | - | C |
15. | Bába | - | - | - | D | |
16. | 159 | Domjan | - | - | - | D |
17. | Bonnet* | - | - | - | D | |
18. | 204 | Léchenne | - | - | - | D |
19. | Flyer | - | - | - | D | |
20. | Travert | - | - | - | D | |
21. | Chatillon | - | - | - | D |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Franzoni | - | - | - | E | |
2. | Fustes | - | - | - | E | |
3. | De Wolf | - | - | - | E | |
4. | 180 | Zhu | - | - | - | E |
5. | Ptnd | - | - | - | E | |
6. | Guillemot | - | - | - | E | |
7. | 14 | Pilný | - | - | - | E |
8. | McIntyre | - | - | - | H | |
9. | Konrad | - | - | - | H | |
10. | 193 | Vugrinec | - | - | - | H |
11. | Foujiwara | - | - | - | H | |
12. | Romero Pinto | - | - | - | H | |
13. | 6 | Šulc | - | - | - | H |
14. | Baclet | - | - | - | H | |
15. | Thai | - | - | - | H |
# | 2WD | Best | Diff | L | R1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Rockshock* | - | - | - | |
2. | Raphose* | - | - | - | ||
3. | Bonnet* | - | - | - |