➕ Rozbalit menu
🇨🇿 Česky▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
Všechny kategorie▼
17.5. ◅▼
EUC 0 Martin Martin▼
18.5./23
19:04
19:04
4.8./23
19:29
19:29
18.8./23
19:54
19:54
15.3.2024/23
20:19
20:19
29.3./23
20:44
20:44
30.3./23
21:09
21:09
14.4./23
21:34
21:34
24.4./23
21:59
21:59
27.4./23
22:24
22:24
1.5./23
22:49
22:49
4.5./23
23:14
23:14
5.5./23
23:39
23:39
12.5./23
00:04
00:04
13.5./23
00:29
00:29
15.5./23
00:54
00:54
26.5./23
01:19
01:19
31.5./23
01:44
01:44
4.6./23
02:09
02:09
5.6./23
02:34
02:34
6.6./23
02:59
02:59
12.6./23
03:24
03:24
Pódia
03:49
03:49
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
2. | Špimr | - | - | - | |
3. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
4. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
5. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
6. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
7. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
8. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
9. | Konvalinka | - | - | - | |
10. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
11. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
12. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
13. | Peréz | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | - | - | - | |
2. | Šulc | - | - | - | |
3. | Sofin | - | - | - | |
4. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
5. | Novak | - | - | - | |
6. | Ohainka | - | - | - | |
7. | Vojta | - | - | - | |
8. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
9. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
10. | Demirkiran | - | - | - | |
11. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
12. | Filip | - | - | - | |
13. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
14. | Martin | - | - | - | |
15. | Měchura | - | - | - | |
16. | Ohainka* | - | - | - | |
17. | Lucka* | - | - | - | |
18. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
19. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
20. | Novák | - | - | - |