➕ Expand menu
🇬🇧 English▼
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet▼
🇫🇷 2024 Montrevel
🇩🇪 2024 Waldshut
🇨🇿 2024 Test Pardubice UAMK
🇵🇱 2024 TorAutek
🇨🇿 2024 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2024 Pitland
🇨🇿 2024 I2S KartPlanet
🇩🇪 2023 Onsra Open
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2023 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2023 Pitland
🇨🇿 2022 Pardubice BMX
🇨🇿 2022 Pitland
🇨🇿 2021 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2020 Brno
🇨🇿 2020 Ceske Budejovice
🇨🇿 2020 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Pardubice UAMK
🇨🇿 2019 Brno Autodrom
🇨🇿 2019 Vysoke Myto
📺 TV view▼
All categories▼
1.5. ◅▼
EUC 0 Novák Pavel▼
4.5./23
04:35
04:35
5.5./23
05:00
05:00
12.5./23
05:25
05:25
13.5./23
05:50
05:50
15.5./23
06:15
06:15
26.5./23
06:40
06:40
31.5./23
07:05
07:05
4.6./23
07:30
07:30
5.6./23
07:55
07:55
6.6./23
08:20
08:20
12.6./23
08:45
08:45
Podiums
09:10
09:10
# | OPEN | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilný | 52.68 | 19 | ||
2. | Špimr | 53.55 | +0.87 | 36 | |
3. | Konvalinka | 65.06 | +12.38 | 6 | |
4. | Peréz | 72.56 | +19.88 | 2 | |
5. | Visztra | - | - | - | |
6. | Zhu | - | - | - | |
7. | Boháč | - | - | - | |
8. | Bonde | - | - | - | |
9. | Leija* | - | - | - | |
10. | Rothbauer | - | - | - | |
11. | Hegedus | - | - | - | |
12. | Domjan | - | - | - | |
13. | Štrál | - | - | - | |
14. | Van der Zee | - | - | - | |
15. | Neumann* | - | - | - | |
16. | Dehn | - | - | - | |
17. | Adamec* | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 52.64 | -23.01 | 33 | |
2. | Šulc | 56.10 | -19.55 | 28 | |
3. | Vojta | 56.63 | -19.02 | 36 | |
4. | Demirkiran | 57.72 | -17.93 | 47 | |
5. | Sofin | 59.11 | -16.54 | 19 | |
6. | Ohainka | 60.26 | -15.39 | 27 | |
7. | Martin | 66.07 | -9.58 | 19 | |
8. | Filip | 69.76 | -5.89 | 32 | |
9. | Lucka* | 72.06 | -3.59 | 29 | |
10. | Novák* | 73.51 | -2.14 | 12 | |
11. | Ohainka* | 73.86 | -1.79 | 33 | |
12. | Quasimodo | 74.13 | -1.52 | 1 | |
13. | Novák | 75.65 | 28 | ||
14. | Bordeyanu | - | - | - | |
15. | Novak | - | - | - | |
16. | Chvalina | - | - | - | |
17. | Vugrinec | - | - | - | |
18. | Svoboda | - | - | - | |
19. | Torpedo* | - | - | - | |
20. | Měchura | - | - | - |
# | EUC | Best | Diff | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Chomát | - | - | - | |
22. | Odvaha vTri | - | - | - | |
23. | Odvaha Pro | - | - | - | |
24. | Pilný | - | - | - | |
25. | Yakovenko | - | - | - | |
26. | Vugrinec* | - | - | - | |
27. | Wolfger | - | - | - | |
28. | Kosmalski | - | - | - | |
29. | Kosik | - | - | - | |
30. | Aigelsreiter | - | - | - |